Mikhail Bagaev
torpedo.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 28, 1985 (39)
- Place of birth: Kirov
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Mikhail Bagaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 357 | 11 | 28 | 39 / - / 1 | 29.776' | ||||
06/07 | 1.Division | 18 | 1 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 1.586' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 40 | 5 | 9 | 4 / - / - | 3.452' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 14 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.075' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 19 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.591' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 22 | - | - | 4 / - / 1 | 1.292' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 32 | - | 2 | 3 / - / - | 2.834' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 31 | 2 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 2.507' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 13 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.149' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 37 | - | 3 | 5 / - / - | 3.272' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 38 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 3.328' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 38 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 3.420' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 35 | 1 | 1 | 10 / - / - | 3.142' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 20 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.128' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/28/02 | A | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/3/02 | H | Dinamo-SPb | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/10/02 | A | Lada Togliatti | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/16/02 | H | Kristall | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/22/02 | A | SKA Rostov | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/29/02 | H | L. Chita | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/5/02 | A | Amkar Perm | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/11/02 | H | Khimki | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/17/02 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/24/02 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/30/02 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/5/02 | H | SKA-Energia | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/11/02 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/19/02 | H | FK Voronezh | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/25/02 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/1/02 | A | Tom Tomsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 7/7/02 | H | Neftekhimik | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/22/02 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/28/02 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/3/02 | A | SKA-Energia | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/9/02 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/16/02 | A | FK Voronezh | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/22/02 | H | Volgar-Gazprom | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/28/02 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/4/02 | A | Neftekhimik | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/10/02 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/18/02 | A | Dinamo-SPb | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/25/02 | H | Rubin Kazan | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/1/02 | A | Kristall | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/8/02 | H | Lada Togliatti | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 10/15/02 | A | L. Chita | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/22/02 | H | SKA Rostov | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/28/02 | A | Khimki | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 11/3/02 | H | Amkar Perm | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/3/07 | A | (14.) | Nosta (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | H | (15.) | Tekstilshchik (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | A | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | A | (15.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | H | (15.) | SKA Rostov (18.) | 1:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | H | (13.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 2:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | A | (15.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (13.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | A | (15.) | Met-Kuz (17.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | A | (15.) | Sibir (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/2/07 | H | (15.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | A | (12.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | H | (11.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 4:0 | 1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | A | (12.) | KamAZ (3.) | 2:1 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | A | (12.) | Mordovia (19.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/10/07 | A | (12.) | Ural (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | H | (13.) | Nosta (7.) | 0:3 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | H | (10.) | Sodovik (21.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | H | (15.) | Alania (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | H | (13.) | Mashuk (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | A | (18.) | Sportacademclub (3.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | A | (21.) | Anzhi (5.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | H | (14.) | SKA Rostov (12.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | H | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (20.) | 1:0 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | A | (5.) | Vityaz Podolsk (21.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (7.) | Nosta (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | H | (7.) | Sibir (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | H | (13.) | Ural (1.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Barnaul (21.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | A | (11.) | Met-Kuz (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | H | (14.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (18.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | A | (14.) | Rostov (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | A | (10.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | H | (15.) | Chernomorets Nv. (9.) | 2:2 | 85' | 33' | ||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | A | (14.) | KamAZ (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | A | (14.) | Volga Uljanovsk (9.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | H | (14.) | Mashuk (20.) | 3:2 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | H | (13.) | Alania (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | A | (13.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | A | (13.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | H | (11.) | Nosta (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | H | (12.) | Vityaz Podolsk (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | A | (11.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | A | (10.) | Ural (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | H | (10.) | Met-Kuz (16.) | 2:1 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | A | (10.) | Baltika (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | H | (10.) | Rostov (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | H | (9.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | A | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | H | (12.) | KamAZ (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | A | (9.) | Mashuk (20.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | A | (9.) | Alania (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | A | (14.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 2:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | H | (10.) | Sportacademclub (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | H | (5.) | Chita (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | H | (3.) | MVD Rossii (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | A | (9.) | Ural (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (10.) | Sibir (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | H | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (1.) | 1:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | H | (7.) | Met. Lipetsk (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/11/09 | A | (6.) | FK Novgorod (16.) | 1:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | A | (9.) | Alania (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | H | (12.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | A | (10.) | Nosta (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/5/09 | A | (9.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | H | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (20.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | A | (9.) | Anzhi (2.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | A | (10.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | H | (11.) | KamAZ (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | A | (9.) | Chita (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | A | (9.) | MVD Rossii (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/6/09 | A | (13.) | Nosta (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | H | (8.) | Sibir (4.) | 0:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | A | (15.) | Vityaz Podolsk (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/12/09 | H | (8.) | Ural (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | H | (14.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | A | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | H | (16.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | A | (10.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | H | (15.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (10.) | FK Novgorod (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | A | (16.) | Volga NN (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | H | (10.) | Alania (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | A | (17.) | KamAZ (5.) | 2:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | H | (15.) | Chita (16.) | 1:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | H | (15.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | A | (9.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | H | (9.) | Nosta (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | A | (15.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | 50' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | H | (9.) | Vityaz Podolsk (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | A | (15.) | Sibir (2.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | H | (15.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | A | (10.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 3:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | A | (15.) | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | H | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | A | (14.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | A | (15.) | Volga NN (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | H | (12.) | FK Novgorod (13.) | 1:0 | 56' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | A | (15.) | KamAZ (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | H | (9.) | Alania (3.) | 5:1 | 1 | 58' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/27/10 | A | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/10 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/10 | A | (10.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | H | (15.) | Khimki (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | H | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | A | (16.) | KamAZ (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | A | (9.) | Zhemchuzhina (2.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | H | (17.) | Ural (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | A | (10.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (16.) | Irtysh Omsk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | A | (8.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 3:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | A | (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | H | (3.) | Volgar-Gazprom (17.) | 2:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | A | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | A | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | A | (17.) | Zhemchuzhina (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | 3:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (15.) | Mordovia (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 3:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (17.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | A | (2.) | Khimki (3.) | 0:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | A | (19.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (7.) | 3:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | A | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (9.) | 3:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | H | (13.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | A | (1.) | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | A | (2.) | Ural (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | H | (2.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | H | (2.) | Baltika (14.) | 3:1 | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | A | (12.) | Khimki (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | H | (14.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | H | (14.) | Volga NN (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | H | (6.) | Zhemchuzhina (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | A | (14.) | Ural (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | H | (6.) | FK Novgorod (2.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | A | (14.) | Irtysh Omsk (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | H | (14.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 0:1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | H | (14.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | A | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | H | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | H | (14.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | A | (4.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | A | (13.) | Mordovia (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | A | (13.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | H | (5.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | H | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | A | (6.) | Volga NN (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | A | (6.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:0 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | A | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | H | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 2:0 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | H | (5.) | Ural (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | A | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/9/12 | H | (6.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/12 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/6/12 | H | (4.) | Ural (9.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | A | (8.) | Enisey (3.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | H | (5.) | Met-Kuz (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | A | (9.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/28/12 | H | (9.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | A | (7.) | Volgar (15.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 0:0 | RB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/2/12 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | A | (4.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | H | (4.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | A | (4.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/31/12 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/12 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | A | (7.) | Ural (2.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/20/12 | H | (9.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/11/13 | A | (9.) | Met-Kuz (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/18/13 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | A | (5.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 0:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/2/13 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/9/13 | H | (4.) | Volgar (17.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/16/13 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/13 | H | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/29/13 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/6/13 | H | (4.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/14/13 | A | (4.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/19/13 | H | (3.) | Baltika (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | A | (3.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (14.) | Sibir (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 81' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (15.) | Enisey (17.) | 0:0 | LB | 9' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (3.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | H | (18.) | Khimik (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | A | (18.) | Ufa (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | H | (17.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 4:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | A | (17.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | H | (16.) | Alania (3.) | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | H | (14.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (14.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | A | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | A | (9.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | H | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 2:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | A | (10.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | A | (6.) | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | A | (4.) | Khimik (14.) | 0:3 | RM | 30' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | H | (6.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/14 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 2:1 | RB | 3' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | A | (4.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | A | (3.) | Alania (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (4.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (4.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (1.) | 4:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/12/14 | A | (3.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 2:3 | RB | 70' | 45' | |||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | H | (3.) | Sibir (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | H | (13.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 2:0 | RB | 61' | 74' | |||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | A | (14.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | H | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | H | (10.) | Tosno (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (10.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 5:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (11.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (1.) | 3:1 | RB | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | H | (10.) | Baltika (15.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | A | (8.) | Volga NN (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | H | (8.) | Volgar (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 85' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | A | (15.) | Tosno (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | H | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | A | (19.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (18.) | Volgar (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 37' | 84' | |||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | H | (18.) | Enisey (15.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (17.) | Tyumen (12.) | 1:2 | LB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (19.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (12.) | Volga NN (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | H | (10.) | Sibir (11.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (10.) | Baltika (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (6.) | KamAZ (20.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (4.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Armavir (20.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (4.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/15 | A | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 2:4 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (4.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 77' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (5.) | Volgar (4.) | 0:1 | LB | 72' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (5.) | Enisey (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (9.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (6.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:2 | RB | 26' | 69' | |||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (6.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (6.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (6.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (6.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (6.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | H | (6.) | Tosno (7.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (3.) | Volgar (15.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | H | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | A | (5.) | Tosno (4.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (3.) | Tambov (6.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (3.) | Khimki (17.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | A | (2.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:2 | LB | 80' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (3.) | Neftekhimik (15.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (3.) | Enisey (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (4.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:0 | LB | 26' | 78' | |||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | A | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | A | (3.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | H | (4.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/25/16 | A | (5.) | Tambov (11.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | A | (6.) | Khimki (10.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | H | (5.) | Sibir (16.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | A | (5.) | Mordovia (18.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 3:2 | LM | 65' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 2:1 | LM | 68' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (6.) | Tyumen (8.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (8.) | Enisey (3.) | 0:3 | LB | 67' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (10.) | Baltika (18.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (10.) | Volgar (12.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (9.) | Olimpiets (10.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (5.) | Tambov (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (11.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (15.) | Baltika (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (15.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (16.) | Enisey (2.) | 0:4 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (15.) | Volgar (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | A | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (12.) | Tyumen (14.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (12.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (13.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (14.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (14.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (14.) | Enisey (1.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (14.) | Volgar (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | A | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | H | (10.) | Tyumen (18.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/22/18 | A | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (10.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 2:2 | RB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/5/18 | H | (10.) | Orenburg (1.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (10.) | Olimpiets (12.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/23/18 | A | (13.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (15.) | Khimki (9.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (9.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (7.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (5.) | Armavir (20.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (12.) | 1:4 | RB | 1 | 25' | 85' | ||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (19.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/1/18 | A | (4.) | Tambov (1.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (4.) | Chertanovo (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (4.) | Luch Vladivostok (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (5.) | Sochi (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (3.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (3.) | Khimki (14.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 3:2 | RB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | A | (3.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | H | (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | A | (4.) | Armavir (17.) | 0:0 | RB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | A | (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (19.) | 0:1 | RB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | H | (4.) | Tambov (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (5.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 3:2 | RB | 1 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (5.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 2:2 | RB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 88' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (6.) | Sochi (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/15/19 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (8.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:0 | RB | 89' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | A | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 0:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | H | (4.) | Baltika (19.) | 2:0 | CB | 67' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | A | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (10.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | A | (6.) | Nizhny Novgorod (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/4/19 | H | (5.) | Armavir (16.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | A | (3.) | Luch (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | H | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 3:1 | CB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | H | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | H | (1.) | Enisey (20.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 0:2 | 34' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/8/19 | H | (1.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 34' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | 2:1 | RM | 9' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | A | (1.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (1.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (1.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 0:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | H | (1.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 6' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | A | (1.) | Baltika (5.) | 1:1 | RM | 55' | 45' | |||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | H | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | A | (1.) | Mordovia (20.) | 1:1 | CB | 37' | 68' | |||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | H | (1.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | A | (1.) | Armavir (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | H | (2.) | Luch (15.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 374, Starting eleven: 329, Substituted in: 28, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |