1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 13 2002
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Sparta | 4:1 | Metall | ||
Tue
Jun 11, 2002
|
||||
3.200 · Nikolay Bychkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 84' | |||
Khimki | 1:0 | SKA Ro | ||
Tue
Jun 11, 2002
|
||||
5.000 sold out · Sergey Matsyura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
Cherno | 3:1 | NKN | ||
Tue
Jun 11, 2002
|
||||
8.000 · Andrey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 10' | |||
23' | 3:1 | |||
51' | ||||
51' | ||||
Krista | 3:1 | Amkar | ||
Tue
Jun 11, 2002
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksey Tyumin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
SKA-En | 0:0 | Tomsk | ||
Tue
Jun 11, 2002
|
||||
19.300 · Sergey Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
Dinamo | 1:2 | FK Vor | ||
Tue
Jun 11, 2002
|
||||
3.000 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
36' | 1:2 | |||
Rubin | 2:0 | Volgar | ||
Tue
Jun 11, 2002
|
||||
7.000 · Nikolay Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
Kuban | 3:0 | G-G Iz | ||
Tue
Jun 11, 2002
|
||||
14.000 · Vladimir Pettay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
Lokomo | 0:2 | Lada | ||
Tue
Jun 11, 2002
|
||||
6.900 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
65' | ||||
Table 1.Division 2002
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 13 | 15 | 29 | |
2 | Rubin Kazan | 13 | 12 | 28 | |
3 | Chernomorets Nv. | 13 | 5 | 26 | |
4 | Khimki | 13 | 6 | 25 | |
5 | Kuban Krasnodar | 13 | 8 | 20 | |
6 | Lada Togliatti | 13 | 7 | 20 | |
7 | Dinamo-SPb | 13 | 5 | 20 | |
8 | Spartak Nalchik | 13 | 4 | 18 | |
9 | Neftekhimik | 13 | -3 | 17 | |
10 | Amkar Perm | 13 | -2 | 17 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
12 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
13 | L. Chita | 13 | -7 | 15 | |
14 | Kristall | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
15 | SKA Rostov | 13 | -9 | 13 | |
16 | Volgar-Gazprom | 13 | -8 | 12 | |
17 | FK Voronezh | 13 | -13 | 9 | |
18 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 13 | -13 | -16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...