1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 5 2002
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Amkar | 2:1 | Kuban | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2002
|
||||
11.500 · Mikhail Veselovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
Rubin | 2:0 | Sparta | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2002
|
||||
11.000 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Khimki | 0:0 | Tomsk | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2002
|
||||
5.000 sold out · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
70' | ||||
Dinamo | 2:0 | Cherno | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2002
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksandr Gvardis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
Lokomo | 0:1 | NKN | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2002
|
||||
6.700 · Sergey Matsyura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
30' | ||||
Lada | 4:0 | FK Vor | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2002
|
||||
5.500 · Sergey Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
Volgar | 1:0 | SKA-En | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2002
|
||||
27.000 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
Krista | 1:0 | Metall | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2002
|
||||
11.000 sold out · Yuri Makarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
SKA Ro | 0:2 | G-G Iz | ||
Mon
Apr 22, 2002
|
||||
7.200 · Yuri Tikhomirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
Table 1.Division 2002
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubin Kazan | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 5 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | Lada Togliatti | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | Kristall | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Khimki | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Volgar-Gazprom | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
7 | Dinamo-SPb | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
9 | Neftekhimik | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Amkar Perm | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Chernomorets Nv. | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
12 | SKA-Energia | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
14 | L. Chita | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | SKA Rostov | 5 | -7 | 2 | |
16 | FK Voronezh | 5 | -9 | 2 | |
17 | Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | -4 | 1 | |
18 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 5 | -3 | -18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...