1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 20 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Khimki | 2:1 | Kuban (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
570 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Tomsk | 0:0 | Luch (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.300 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Sibir | 3:0 | Balt. (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FK Tam | 0:1 | AVGD (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) KS | 1:0 | Olimpi (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.371 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) ORE | 2:1 | Sprtk2 (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.237 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) FK Tyu | 1:1 | Enisey (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
19' | ||||
24' | ||||
1:1 | 35' | |||
52' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SHNK | 0:1 | Fakel (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Volgar | 1:0 | Rotor (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) DinSPb | 3:3 | Zenit2 (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
535 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
82' | ||||
2:3 | 85' | |||
90+2' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enisey | 20 | 27 | 48 | |
2 | KS Samara | 20 | 18 | 41 | |
3 | Orenburg | 20 | 8 | 39 | |
4 | Tambov | 20 | 10 | 33 | |
5 | Baltika | 20 | 0 | 33 | |
6 | Dinamo S-Pb | 20 | 5 | 33 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 20 | 3 | 32 | |
8 | Volgar | 20 | 4 | 31 | |
9 | Spartak 2 | 20 | 1 | 30 | |
10 | Sibir | 20 | 3 | 29 | |
11 | Khimki | 20 | -6 | 25 | |
12 | Kuban Krasnodar | 20 | -2 | 24 | |
13 | Avangard Kursk | 20 | -6 | 23 | |
14 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 20 | -3 | 21 | |
15 | Olimpiets | 20 | -11 | 19 | |
16 | Tom Tomsk | 20 | -15 | 19 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 20 | -15 | 19 | |
18 | Tyumen | 20 | -6 | 19 | |
19 | Luch-Energia | 20 | -10 | 19 | |
20 | Rotor Volgograd | 20 | -5 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...