1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 21 2002
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Metall | 0:4 | Sparta | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2002
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Matsyura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
SKA Ro | 2:1 | Khimki | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2002
|
||||
6.500 · Vladimir Pettay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
NKN | 1:1 | Cherno | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2002
|
||||
3.500 · Valeri Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
Amkar | 1:2 | Krista | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2002
|
||||
7.500 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
Tomsk | 3:0 | SKA-En | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2002
|
||||
11.000 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
FK Vor | 0:3 | Dinamo | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2002
|
||||
7.000 · Sergey Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
Volgar | 1:1 | Rubin | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2002
|
||||
10.000 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
73' | ||||
73' | 1:1 | |||
G-G Iz | 1:1 | Kuban | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2002
|
||||
2.000 · Yuri Knyazev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
75' | ||||
75' | ||||
Lada | 1:0 | Lokomo | ||
Fri
Aug 9, 2002
|
||||
3.500 · Yuri Makarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2002
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubin Kazan | 21 | 19 | 44 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 21 | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Lada Togliatti | 21 | 15 | 38 | |
4 | Chernomorets Nv. | 21 | 7 | 37 | |
5 | Amkar Perm | 21 | 9 | 34 | |
6 | Spartak Nalchik | 21 | 11 | 33 | |
7 | Kuban Krasnodar | 21 | 7 | 32 | |
8 | Dinamo-SPb | 21 | 4 | 32 | |
9 | Khimki | 21 | 3 | 31 | |
10 | Neftekhimik | 21 | -5 | 28 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | 21 | -4 | 25 | |
12 | SKA Rostov | 21 | -15 | 24 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom | 21 | -8 | 23 | |
14 | L. Chita | 21 | -9 | 23 | |
15 | Kristall | 21 | -7 | 22 | |
16 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 21 | -7 | 21 | |
17 | FK Voronezh | 21 | -14 | 20 | |
18 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 21 | -26 | -15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...