1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 32 2002
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Cherno | 5:1 | Dinamo | ||
Tue
Oct 22, 2002
|
||||
10.000 · Vladimir Vlasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
81' | 5:1 | |||
NKN | 0:1 | Lokomo | ||
Tue
Oct 22, 2002
|
||||
1.500 · Nikolay Bychkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
84' | ||||
SKA-En | 2:0 | Volgar | ||
Tue
Oct 22, 2002
|
||||
8.000 · Vitaliy Trofimenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
FK Vor | 1:1 | Lada | ||
Tue
Oct 22, 2002
|
||||
8.000 · Vladimir Pettay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Metall | 1:0 | Krista | ||
Tue
Oct 22, 2002
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Gusev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
Kuban | 2:0 | Amkar | ||
Tue
Oct 22, 2002
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksandr Gvardis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
G-G Iz | 2:1 | SKA Ro | ||
Tue
Oct 22, 2002
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Matsyura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
Sparta | 0:0 | Rubin | ||
Tue
Oct 22, 2002
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksandr Evstigneev |
Tomsk | 0:1 | Khimki | ||
Tue
Oct 22, 2002
|
||||
5.000 · Aleksey Tyumin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
Table 1.Division 2002
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubin Kazan | 32 | 32 | 68 | |
2 | Chernomorets Nv. | 32 | 29 | 66 | |
3 | Tom Tomsk | 32 | 28 | 58 | |
4 | Amkar Perm | 32 | 16 | 51 | |
5 | Kuban Krasnodar | 32 | 11 | 50 | |
6 | Lada Togliatti | 32 | 21 | 49 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 32 | 9 | 49 | |
8 | Khimki | 32 | 8 | 48 | |
9 | SKA-Energia | 32 | -1 | 41 | |
10 | L. Chita | 32 | -10 | 41 | |
11 | Kristall | 32 | -4 | 41 | |
12 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 32 | 1 | 40 | |
13 | FK Voronezh | 32 | -9 | 37 | |
14 | Dinamo-SPb | 32 | -22 | 36 | |
15 | Volgar-Gazprom | 32 | -14 | 35 | |
16 | Neftekhimik | 32 | -17 | 35 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 32 | -23 | 28 | |
18 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 32 | -55 | -8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...