1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 26 2002
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Kuban | 1:1 | Cherno | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2002
|
||||
13.000 · Aleksey Tyumin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
SKA-En | 1:1 | Krista | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2002
|
||||
17.000 · Sergey Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Rubin | 4:0 | Lokomo | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2002
|
||||
7.000 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
64' | ||||
73' | 4:0 | |||
Tomsk | 5:0 | NKN | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2002
|
||||
11.000 · Sergey Matsyura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
55' | ||||
86' | 5:0 | |||
Amkar | 0:0 | Lada | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2002
|
||||
7.900 · Almir Kayumov |
G-G Iz | 5:0 | Metall | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2002
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Talagaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
24' | ||||
25' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
69' | 5:0 | |||
Volgar | 2:1 | SKA Ro | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2002
|
||||
7.000 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
FK Vor | 0:0 | Sparta | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2002
|
||||
7.000 · Andrey Ivanov |
Dinamo | 0:3 | Khimki | ||
Tue
Sep 10, 2002
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Gvardis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 2002
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubin Kazan | 26 | 29 | 57 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 26 | 27 | 51 | |
3 | Chernomorets Nv. | 26 | 18 | 50 | |
4 | Lada Togliatti | 26 | 15 | 43 | |
5 | Spartak Nalchik | 26 | 12 | 41 | |
6 | Amkar Perm | 26 | 12 | 41 | |
7 | Kuban Krasnodar | 26 | 9 | 38 | |
8 | Khimki | 26 | 2 | 35 | |
9 | Dinamo-SPb | 26 | -6 | 35 | |
10 | SKA-Energia | 26 | -1 | 33 | |
11 | Kristall | 26 | -4 | 33 | |
12 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 26 | -2 | 31 | |
13 | FK Voronezh | 26 | -9 | 30 | |
14 | L. Chita | 26 | -13 | 30 | |
15 | Neftekhimik | 26 | -17 | 29 | |
16 | Volgar-Gazprom | 26 | -11 | 28 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 26 | -18 | 27 | |
18 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 26 | -43 | -15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...