1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 36 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Luch | 2:2 | AVGD (10.) | ||
Wed
May 2, 2018
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
780 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Enisey | 2:1 | Volgar (12.) | ||
Wed
May 2, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 sold out · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) ORE | 1:0 | Sibir (6.) | ||
Wed
May 2, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
6.026 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Sprtk2 | 2:2 | DinSPb (7.) | ||
Wed
May 2, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FK Tam | 3:1 | FK Tyu (16.) | ||
Wed
May 2, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 65' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Fakel | 0:1 | Tomsk (19.) | ||
Wed
May 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Balt. | 0:0 | SHNK (8.) | ||
Wed
May 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
10.564 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Zenit2 | 1:0 | Khimki (11.) | ||
Wed
May 2, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
386 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Rotor | 0:2 | KS (2.) | ||
Wed
May 2, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
24.192 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Kuban | 0:0 | Olimpi (15.) | ||
Wed
May 2, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.024 · Aleksey Nikolaev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 36 | 31 | 80 | |
2 | KS Samara | 36 | 38 | 79 | |
3 | Enisey | 36 | 35 | 77 | |
4 | Tambov | 36 | 20 | 64 | |
5 | Baltika | 36 | 9 | 61 | |
6 | Sibir | 36 | 9 | 53 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 36 | 1 | 52 | |
8 | Dinamo S-Pb | 36 | 4 | 52 | |
9 | Kuban Krasnodar | 36 | 1 | 48 | |
10 | Avangard Kursk | 36 | 0 | 45 | |
11 | Khimki | 36 | -12 | 43 | |
12 | Volgar | 36 | -6 | 42 | |
13 | Spartak 2 | 36 | -17 | 39 | |
14 | Olimpiets | 36 | -15 | 38 | |
15 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 36 | -16 | 37 | |
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 36 | -8 | 37 | |
17 | Tom Tomsk | 36 | -21 | 37 | |
18 | Luch-Energia | 36 | -13 | 37 | |
19 | Tyumen | 36 | -12 | 36 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 36 | -28 | 29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...