1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 18 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Tomsk | 1:0 | Fakel (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Sibir | 0:1 | ORE (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SHNK | 1:0 | Balt. (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) DinSPb | 2:2 | Sprtk2 (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
723 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) FK Tyu | 3:1 | FK Tam (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Olimpi | 0:3 | Kuban (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) KS | 1:1 | Rotor (20.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.469 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) AVGD | 1:2 | Luch (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Volgar | 1:2 | Enisey (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Khimki | 1:1 | Zenit2 (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
540 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enisey | 18 | 24 | 44 | |
2 | KS Samara | 18 | 18 | 38 | |
3 | Orenburg | 18 | 7 | 35 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 18 | 7 | 32 | |
5 | Dinamo S-Pb | 18 | 6 | 32 | |
6 | Tambov | 18 | 8 | 30 | |
7 | Baltika | 18 | 2 | 30 | |
8 | Spartak 2 | 18 | 0 | 27 | |
9 | Sibir | 18 | 3 | 26 | |
10 | Volgar | 18 | 2 | 25 | |
11 | Kuban Krasnodar | 18 | -2 | 21 | |
12 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 18 | -2 | 20 | |
13 | Khimki | 18 | -8 | 19 | |
14 | Avangard Kursk | 18 | -7 | 19 | |
15 | Tom Tomsk | 18 | -13 | 18 | |
16 | Tyumen | 18 | -4 | 18 | |
17 | Luch-Energia | 18 | -9 | 18 | |
18 | Olimpiets | 18 | -11 | 16 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 18 | -15 | 16 | |
20 | Rotor Volgograd | 18 | -6 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...