Sandro Tsveiba
www.fcisloch.by
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 5, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Kyiv
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 1
Detailed stats of Sandro Tsveiba
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 3/9/14 | A | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | H | (8.) | Enisey (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 68' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | A | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 58' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | H | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (7.) | Khimik (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (8.) | Ufa (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (6.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 0:1 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (7.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | A | (6.) | Alania (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | A | (9.) | Baltika (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/17/14 | A | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | A | (10.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (16.) | Sakhalin (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (9.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (15.) | Tosno (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (14.) | Tyumen (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (5.) | Enisey (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/17 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 0:1 | DM | 77' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (2.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 30' | |||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (3.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (4.) | Volgar (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 55' | |||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (18.) | 2:0 | DM | 85' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (3.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (3.) | Orenburg (5.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (4.) | Tambov (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (5.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (6.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 3:3 | DM | 51' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (5.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 3:2 | DM | 36' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (5.) | Olimpiets (12.) | 2:2 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (6.) | KS Samara (3.) | 1:3 | DM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/16/18 | H | (6.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (6.) | Volgar (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 67' | 69' | |||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 65' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | A | (7.) | Tyumen (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 30' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | H | (7.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 27' | 45' | |||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | A | (7.) | Orenburg (2.) | 4:3 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (7.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 25' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (7.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (6.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:1 | DM | 6' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (6.) | Enisey (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 24' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 87' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (17.) | Sochi (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:0 | DM | 13' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (16.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 6' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (16.) | Sibir (14.) | 0:1 | DM | 45' | 85' | |||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (15.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:2 | DM | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (11.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:2 | DM | 24' | 72' | 72' | ||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (10.) | Armavir (18.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (7.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/14/18 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (15.) | Tambov (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (15.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 22' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (15.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 9' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (15.) | Sochi (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (14.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | A | (14.) | Khimki (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 57' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | H | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:0 | DM | 8' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | A | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | H | (15.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | A | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 70' | 35' | |||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (16.) | Armavir (17.) | 0:0 | DM | 4' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | H | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (16.) | Tambov (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 9' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (17.) | Luch Vladivostok (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | H | (13.) | Chaika Pes. (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 80, Starting eleven: 52, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 62 | 4 | - |
Centre-Back | 12 | - | - |
Right-Back | 1 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
4 | Jan 24, 2014 | 5 | 1 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
- | - | 6 | - |