Artem Dudolev
fc-sibir.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 30, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,65 m
- Position: Second Striker
Detailed stats of Artem Dudolev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 3/11/13 | A | (6.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/13 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:2 | SS | 29' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/8/13 | A | (7.) | Ural (1.) | 5:2 | LW | 33' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/13 | H | (8.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:3 | CF | 33' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/13 | A | (10.) | Met-Kuz (13.) | 1:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/30/13 | H | (7.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/6/13 | A | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:0 | LW | 8' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/14/13 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:1 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/20/13 | A | (8.) | Volgar (17.) | 0:1 | LW | 2' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:1 | SS | 6' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 2:0 | SS | 4' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (2.) | 4:2 | SS | 2' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | A | (7.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 1:0 | SS | 12' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 20' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | A | (8.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | A | (13.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | H | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | H | (11.) | Khimik (13.) | 2:0 | SS | 67' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | A | (9.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | H | (6.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (11.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (12.) | Alania (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | H | (14.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:1 | LW | 8' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | H | (13.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | A | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 0:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 0:3 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | A | (14.) | Mordovia (1.) | 2:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | H | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 0:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | A | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 2:0 | LW | 11' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | H | (13.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | H | (14.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 0:1 | RW | 84' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/9/14 | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | A | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | A | (11.) | Khimik (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | H | (11.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 47' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (11.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 2:2 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (11.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 2:1 | RW | 3' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (11.) | Alania (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | A | (11.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:0 | LW | 26' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 4' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | A | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | H | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 0:0 | LW | 28' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | A | (18.) | Volga NN (1.) | 2:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | H | (12.) | Volgar (13.) | 1:0 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | A | (11.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | H | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:0 | RW | 11' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/4/14 | A | (14.) | Enisey (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | H | (16.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | A | (17.) | Luch-Energia (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | H | (15.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:2 | LW | 47' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | A | (17.) | Khimik (14.) | 2:0 | RW | 27' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | H | (17.) | Sokol Saratov (6.) | 0:2 | LW | 36' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | AM | 21' | 65' | |||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | H | (16.) | Tosno (3.) | 2:1 | SS | 58' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | A | (16.) | Tyumen (13.) | 4:1 | AM | 43' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | A | (15.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | H | (13.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | A | (13.) | Volgar (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | H | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | A | (10.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | H | (11.) | Enisey (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (4.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | H | (9.) | Khimik (17.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | A | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 24' | 73' | |||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | A | (9.) | Tosno (4.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | H | (9.) | Tyumen (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 82' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (10.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 1:3 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:2 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | A | (13.) | Baltika (14.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | H | (11.) | Volga NN (13.) | 4:3 | LW | 1 | 56' | |||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (3.) | Baikal Irkutsk (14.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (6.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 2:2 | LW | 57' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Armavir (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 12' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (5.) | Tosno (11.) | 3:1 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 1:3 | LW | 3' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | H | (6.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 0:4 | RW | 1 | 11' | |||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (4.) | Volgar (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 19' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (4.) | Enisey (15.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 8' | |||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (12.) | 1:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 4' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 15' | |||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (3.) | Volga NN (5.) | 1:0 | LW | 55' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (3.) | Sibir (5.) | 3:0 | RW | 34' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (3.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/15 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 4:1 | RW | 9' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Armavir (20.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/20/15 | A | (3.) | Tosno (18.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (3.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 4:1 | LW | 6' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (3.) | Volgar (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (3.) | Enisey (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (2.) | Tyumen (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (2.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (2.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (2.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (2.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (8.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (13.) | Volgar (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:1 | SS | 60' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 67' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/1/16 | A | (10.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (15.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | LW | 60' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (18.) | Tambov (6.) | 0:0 | LW | 27' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | A | (19.) | Khimki (17.) | 0:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (18.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (19.) | Mordovia (14.) | 0:0 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:0 | RW | 53' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 1:2 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (17.) | Enisey (4.) | 0:3 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (18.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | LW | 72' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (17.) | Baltika (20.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (16.) | Volgar (15.) | 0:0 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (18.) | 2:1 | RW | 26' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 0:4 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | A | (16.) | Tosno (2.) | 5:2 | RW | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (16.) | Tambov (8.) | 1:4 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | A | (17.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | A | (16.) | Sibir (14.) | 1:0 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (17.) | Mordovia (18.) | 0:0 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (16.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 58' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (14.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 1:2 | RW | 58' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (12.) | Tyumen (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 78' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (14.) | Enisey (3.) | 3:1 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | CM | 19' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (17.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:0 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/17 | H | (14.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:0 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 0:3 | LW | 51' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 1:2 | LW | 27' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (15.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (17.) | Enisey (7.) | 0:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 2:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 4:0 | LW | 77' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:0 | LW | 19' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/14/17 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:2 | SS | 23' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (7.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (8.) | Khimki (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (9.) | Volgar (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (7.) | Tyumen (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (9.) | Orenburg (3.) | 0:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (10.) | Tambov (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (10.) | Baltika (6.) | 3:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (9.) | Enisey (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (5.) | Olimpiets (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (6.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:0 | SS | 1' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (6.) | Volgar (10.) | 0:0 | RW | 55' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (6.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 1:1 | LW | 57' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (6.) | Tyumen (15.) | 0:2 | LW | 34' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 39' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (7.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:1 | LW | 49' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (7.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 2:1 | LW | 11' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (11.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (13.) | Mordovia (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (13.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (16.) | Tambov (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (16.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (18.) | Luch Vladivostok (13.) | 1:0 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (17.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:1 | SS | 10' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (16.) | Sochi (7.) | 4:1 | LW | 7' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (18.) | Armavir (16.) | 0:1 | RW | 25' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (19.) | Mordovia (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 3:0 | RW | 13' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 1:1 | SS | 86' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 2:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (18.) | Tyumen (19.) | 2:0 | SS | 1 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (18.) | Khimki (13.) | 1:1 | AM | 74' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (18.) | Tambov (1.) | 0:2 | SS | 76' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 2:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (18.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (18.) | Luch Vladivostok (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/18/19 | A | (18.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | A | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | H | (18.) | Sochi (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | A | (18.) | Armavir (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | H | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (18.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 171, Starting eleven: 81, Substituted in: 58, On the bench: 32, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |