Andrey Kozlov
www.fcufa.pro
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 23, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Bryansk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Andrey Kozlov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 235 | 45 | 32 | 11 / 1 / - | 14.425' | ||||
21/22 | FNL | 21 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 1.009' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 34 | 6 | 9 | 2 / 1 / - | 2.002' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 9 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 535' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 25 | 15 | 5 | 3 / - / - | 1.850' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 34 | 6 | 10 | 1 / - / - | 1.744' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 34 | 6 | 1 | - / - / - | 2.078' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 32 | 7 | 6 | 5 / - / - | 2.645' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 809' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 14 | - | - | - / - / - | 538' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 21 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1.215' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/4/11 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (14.) | 0:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | H | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | H | (11.) | Ural (15.) | 0:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | A | (14.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | A | (14.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 0:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (15.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 1:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 0:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/17/11 | H | (17.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/11 | A | (18.) | Volgar-Gazprom (17.) | 2:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | (19.) | Alania (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | H | (17.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | H | (17.) | Mordovia (2.) | 0:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | A | (18.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | A | (18.) | Torpedo Vlad. (9.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | H | (19.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | H | (19.) | Metallurg-Enisey (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 31' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | H | (19.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | H | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | A | (19.) | Gazovik Orenburg (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | A | (19.) | Ural (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | H | (19.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | H | (19.) | Zhemchuzhina (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | A | (19.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | H | (19.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | H | (19.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | A | (19.) | Baltika (13.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/28/11 | A | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | H | (19.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | H | (19.) | Alania (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | A | (19.) | KamAZ (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | A | (19.) | Mordovia (1.) | 3:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | H | (19.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | H | (19.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | A | (19.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | A | (19.) | Metallurg-Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/10/12 | H | (7.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/12 | A | (16.) | Ufa (6.) | 3:0 | LW | 15' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/30/12 | A | (17.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/6/12 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | A | (15.) | Ural (7.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | H | (15.) | Enisey (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | A | (13.) | Met-Kuz (12.) | 1:3 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/28/12 | H | (13.) | SKA-Energia (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 37' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | A | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | H | (11.) | Petrotrest (10.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | H | (11.) | Volgar (14.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | A | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 1:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/1/12 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/9/12 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | H | (13.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | A | (11.) | Khimki (17.) | 2:4 | 18' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | H | (11.) | Ufa (9.) | 2:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/12 | H | (12.) | Neftekhimik (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/19/12 | H | (12.) | Ural (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/13 | H | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/13 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | H | (14.) | Volgar (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/2/13 | A | (14.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/9/13 | H | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/16/13 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/13 | H | (13.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/30/13 | A | (13.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/6/13 | H | (15.) | Baltika (5.) | 2:5 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/13/13 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Vlad. (5.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/13 | A | (15.) | Ufa (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | A | (15.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (1.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (12.) | Baltika (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (8.) | Sakhalin (17.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | H | (10.) | Volgar (13.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | A | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 5:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | H | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | A | (15.) | Enisey (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 52' | |||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | H | (12.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 6:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | A | (11.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | H | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (7.) | Tosno (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (8.) | Tyumen (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:5 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (11.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (10.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | A | (10.) | Volgar (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | H | (11.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | A | (10.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | H | (8.) | Enisey (11.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | H | (8.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | A | (8.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | H | (8.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 31' | 79' | |||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 0:5 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (9.) | Tosno (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (12.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (13.) | Sibir (11.) | 4:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | A | (7.) | Enisey (18.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (9.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Armavir (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (7.) | Sibir (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (3.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 33' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (20.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | A | (3.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 34' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | A | (4.) | Baikal Irkutsk (17.) | 1:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 54' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (7.) | Tosno (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (12.) | Volgar (7.) | 0:1 | LW | 68' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 33' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (13.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 1:0 | CF | 51' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | A | (13.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (13.) | Baltika (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (12.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (10.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 4:1 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (11.) | Tosno (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 3:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (11.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (12.) | Volgar (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | H | (10.) | Enisey (17.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (16.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (9.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | CF | 53' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | A | (11.) | Volgar (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (18.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | A | (13.) | Tosno (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 20' | |||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (9.) | Tambov (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | H | (9.) | Khimki (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | A | (9.) | Sibir (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (19.) | 4:0 | CF | 4 | 81' | |||||||||
15 | 10/1/16 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | A | (4.) | Sokol Saratov (17.) | 0:3 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:3 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (5.) | Tyumen (10.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 18' | |||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (4.) | Baltika (19.) | 2:1 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | A | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | H | (5.) | Volgar (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | A | (7.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | H | (7.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/17 | A | (9.) | Tambov (7.) | 1:0 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 3:1 | AM | 2 | 45' | |||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | A | (7.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (7.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 65' | |||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (17.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (8.) | 0:3 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | H | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 3:1 | CF | 63' | 69' | |||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4:2 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (3.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 0:2 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (10.) | Tyumen (18.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (7.) | Sibir (17.) | 0:1 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (4.) | Orenburg (17.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 72' | |||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (6.) | Tambov (11.) | 5:0 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (5.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (3.) | Baltika (4.) | 0:5 | CF | 2 | 33' | |||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 0:4 | CF | 2 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 21' | 67' | |||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (1.) | Olimpiets (20.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (1.) | Khimki (14.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (1.) | Volgar (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 76' | 83' | |||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (1.) | Sibir (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 36' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (1.) | Orenburg (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (1.) | Tambov (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (1.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (1.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 60' | 82' | |||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (3.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 3:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 3:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (3.) | Khimki (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (2.) | Volgar (11.) | 3:0 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (2.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 4:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (1.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/5/18 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (1.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 34' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (1.) | Volgar (21.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (1.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (1.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 30' | 85' | 85' | |||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | A | (1.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | A | (2.) | Chaika Pes. (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | H | (2.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | A | (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | H | (2.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (22.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 25' | |||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | H | (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 0:0 | CF | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | A | (4.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 89' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | A | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 0:2 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | A | (3.) | Volgar (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | H | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 34' | 87' | ||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | A | (3.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | A | (2.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | H | (2.) | Veles Moscow (7.) | 3:0 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | A | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | H | (3.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 3:0 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (16.) | 5:2 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | A | (3.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:2 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | H | (2.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | A | (2.) | Chertanovo (21.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 35' | |||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 2:0 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | A | (2.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 0:4 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||
1 | 7/10/21 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/17/21 | A | (13.) | Enisey (14.) | 2:2 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/25/21 | H | (20.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/31/21 | H | (19.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 32' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/21 | A | (20.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/21 | H | (16.) | Tekstilshchik (19.) | 1:0 | CF | 26' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/21/21 | A | (17.) | Dolgoprudnyi (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/29/21 | A | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/5/21 | A | (16.) | Volgar (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/21 | H | (19.) | M. Lipetsk (18.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/21 | A | (18.) | Baltika (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/21 | H | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 0:4 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/25/21 | A | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/29/21 | H | (20.) | Orenburg (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/3/21 | A | (20.) | Akron Togliatti (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/9/21 | H | (20.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/13/21 | A | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (11.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
18 | 10/17/21 | H | (19.) | KamAZ (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/21 | A | (17.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
20 | 10/31/21 | H | (16.) | Enisey (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 28' | |||||||||
21 | 11/6/21 | A | (17.) | Veles Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/21 | A | (17.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/17/21 | H | (17.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 5:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/21/21 | A | (16.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/27/21 | H | (16.) | Dolgoprudnyi (15.) | 0:2 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/6/22 | H | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/12/22 | H | (16.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:3 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | A | (16.) | M. Lipetsk (19.) | 0:2 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/26/22 | H | (17.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/2/22 | A | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/6/22 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/10/22 | A | (15.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/16/22 | H | (14.) | Akron Togliatti (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/23/22 | A | (14.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/22 | H | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/7/22 | A | (13.) | KamAZ (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/22 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/22 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 246, Starting eleven: 158, Substituted in: 77, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |