Dmitriy Bogaev
championat.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 24, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Akhtubinsk, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Detailed stats of Dmitriy Bogaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/12/15 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Armavir (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | A | (10.) | Tosno (7.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | H | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:2 | RB | 21' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (8.) | Volgar (13.) | 0:3 | RW | 83' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (9.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:2 | RW | 67' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/30/15 | A | (10.) | Tyumen (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 25' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (11.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/15 | H | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (12.) | Volga NN (4.) | 2:2 | RW | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (12.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (13.) | Baltika (8.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (15.) | KamAZ (19.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (13.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/26/15 | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 2:4 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (16.) | Baikal Irkutsk (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (17.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (14.) | Tosno (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 4:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (16.) | Volgar (4.) | 2:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (16.) | Enisey (9.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (9.) | 4:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (16.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (16.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:0 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (16.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (16.) | Volga NN (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (17.) | Sibir (7.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (16.) | Baltika (10.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (13.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (10.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 32' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (2.) | Baltika (18.) | 4:1 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (2.) | Volgar (8.) | 3:0 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 85' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 1:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 4:2 | RW | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (2.) | Tambov (10.) | 2:0 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (2.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:0 | RW | 5' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (17.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 5:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | A | (2.) | Enisey (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | RM | 36' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (2.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (2.) | Volgar (16.) | 0:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (2.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (2.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 0:2 | RB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (2.) | Tambov (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (2.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:3 | RB | 70' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/17 | H | (17.) | Dinamo S-Pb (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (16.) | Tyumen (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (13.) | Sibir (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (17.) | Orenburg (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (17.) | Tambov (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/10/17 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (15.) | Baltika (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (17.) | Enisey (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (11.) | Olimpiets (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (19.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (12.) | Khimki (14.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (13.) | Volgar (9.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (14.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 3:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (17.) | Sibir (7.) | 3:1 | RM | 88' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (18.) | Orenburg (2.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/19/17 | A | (18.) | Tambov (4.) | 3:1 | RW | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 11/24/17 | H | (18.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 52' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (14.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (15.) | Chertanovo (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (16.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (18.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (20.) | Sochi (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (20.) | Spartak 2 (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 2:2 | RB | 90 + 1' | 30' | |||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (19.) | Khimki (10.) | 2:2 | LB | 30' | 69' | |||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:1 | RW | 38' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (20.) | Sibir (17.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (20.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (20.) | Armavir (18.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (20.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (20.) | Mordovia (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (20.) | Tyumen (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (20.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (20.) | Sochi (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (20.) | Luch Vladivostok (9.) | 0:1 | RW | 78' | 83' | |||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/11/19 | A | (20.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (20.) | Khimki (14.) | 3:0 | RM | 84' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (20.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (20.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:2 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | H | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 1:2 | RW | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (20.) | Armavir (17.) | 1:0 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (20.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 5:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 3:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (19.) | Mordovia (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (19.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | A | (19.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 91, Starting eleven: 77, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 39 | 4 | 2 |
Right Winger | 33 | 1 | 1 |
Left-Back | 8 | 1 | 1 |
Right Midfield | 6 | - | - |
Left Winger | 3 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | - | - |