#12 Denis Osokin
www.fcdynamo.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 14, 2002 (21)
- Place of birth: Krasnogorsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Denis Osokin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 15 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 1.181' | 1.181' | ||
2. Division B | 8 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 641' | 641' | ||
2. Division B Group 1 (-2023) | 6 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 450' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
1.Division | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apr 7, 2024 | Baltika-BFU | DinSPb | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 13, 2024 | DinSPb | Energia V. Luki | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 21, 2024 | Rodina-M Moscow | DinSPb | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 27, 2024 | DinSPb | Zvezda S-Pb | 2:0 | 84' | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | May 5, 2024 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | DinSPb | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | May 11, 2024 | DinSPb | Spartak 2 | 0:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | May 19, 2024 | Irkutsk | DinSPb | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | May 25, 2024 | DinSPb | Saturn | 2:2 | 57' | 57' | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Forte Taganrog | Dinamo Makhach. | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 15, 2023 | Torpedo Moscow (3.) | Dinamo Makhach. (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 23, 2023 | Arsenal Tula (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 30, 2023 | Dinamo Makhach. (9.) | Kuban (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2023 | Dinamo Makhach. (14.) | KamAZ (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 13, 2023 | Volgar (18.) | Dinamo Makhach. (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 20, 2023 | Tyumen (6.) | Dinamo Makhach. (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2023 | Dinamo Makhach. (14.) | Shinnik (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 3, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | Dinamo Makhach. (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 10, 2023 | Leningradets (15.) | Dinamo Makhach. (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 18, 2023 | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2023 | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2023 | Enisey (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 8, 2023 | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | Akron Togliatti (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 14, 2023 | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | Chernomorets N. (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 23, 2023 | Rodina Moscow (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 28, 2023 | Khimki (4.) | Dinamo Makhach. (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 5, 2023 | Dinamo Makhach. (4.) | Neftekhimik (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 12, 2023 | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 18, 2023 | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | Tyumen (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 27, 2023 | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 2, 2024 | Sokol Saratov (15.) | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 10, 2024 | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | Leningradets (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 18, 2024 | KamAZ (10.) | Dinamo Makhach. (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jul 23, 2023 | D-2 Makhachkala (7.) | P. Khasavyurt (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2023 | Astrakhan (4.) | D-2 Makhachkala (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 7, 2023 | D-2 Makhachkala (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 14, 2023 | Alania-2 V. (5.) | D-2 Makhachkala (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 19, 2023 | D-2 Makhachkala (6.) | Legion (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2023 | Mashuk-KMV (1.) | D-2 Makhachkala (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 3, 2023 | P. Khasavyurt (7.) | D-2 Makhachkala (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2023 | D-2 Makhachkala (4.) | Astrakhan (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2023 | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | D-2 Makhachkala (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 24, 2023 | D-2 Makhachkala (3.) | Alania-2 V. (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 2, 2023 | Legion (3.) | D-2 Makhachkala (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 7, 2023 | D-2 Makhachkala (5.) | Mashuk-KMV (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 21, 2023 | D-2 Makhachkala (5.) | SKA Rostov (3.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Oct 25, 2023 | Din. Stavropol (7.) | D-2 Makhachkala (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 4, 2023 | D-2 Makhachkala (4.) | Biolog (5.) | 4:0 | CB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | Nov 11, 2023 | D-2 Makhachkala (4.) | Din. Stavropol (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Nov 19, 2023 | Biolog (3.) | D-2 Makhachkala (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Nov 25, 2023 | SKA Rostov (1.) | D-2 Makhachkala (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |