#12 Denis Osokin
www.fcdynamo.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 14, 2002 (21)
- Place of birth: Krasnogorsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Denis Osokin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
1.Division | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/15/23 | A | (17.) | Torpedo Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | A | (14.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/23 | H | (9.) | Kuban (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | H | (14.) | KamAZ (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | A | (10.) | Volgar (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/23 | A | (11.) | Tyumen (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | (14.) | Shinnik (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | A | (8.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/23 | A | (4.) | Leningradets (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/23 | H | (2.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | (1.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | H | (2.) | Akron Togliatti (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets N. (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/23/23 | A | (1.) | Rodina Moscow (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | (5.) | Khimki (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/18/23 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/27/23 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/2/24 | A | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/24 | H | (2.) | Leningradets (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | A | (4.) | KamAZ (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 20, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |