Arsenal Tula
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2.00 | 20:7 | 2.998 |
Away record | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1.21 | 15:15 | 3.033 |
Overall balance | 29 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 1.62 | 35:22 | 3.015 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Saturn | 4-1-4-1 | 1.400 | 1:2 | ||
Fifth Round | Thu Oct 19, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Rodina Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.614 | 1:2 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Leningradets (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.470 | 0:0 | |
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Makhach. (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5.124 | 0:0 | |
3 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Akron Togliatti (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.117 | 5:1 | |
4 | Mon Aug 7, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | Enisey (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.112 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (10.) | Chernomorets N. (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 8.234 | 2:1 | |
6 | Mon Aug 21, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | KamAZ (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.512 | 0:0 | |
7 | Mon Aug 28, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moscow (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 6.815 | 1:1 | |
8 | Mon Sep 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Tyumen (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.200 | 1:2 | |
9 | Mon Sep 11, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | Khimki (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.112 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Shinnik (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.877 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Volgar (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.988 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 803 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.758 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 10:30 AM | A | (8.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.714 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Kuban (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.890 | 3:1 | |
16 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (6.) | Alania Vl. (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 565 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Rodina Moscow (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.411 | 1:0 | |
18 | Mon Nov 13, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.850 | 0:3 | |
19 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 8:00 AM | A | (6.) | Enisey (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.689 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | KamAZ (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.440 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (5.) | Chernomorets N. (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 608 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Kuban (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.227 | 0:0 | |
23 | Mon Mar 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Volgar (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.412 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Leningradets (15.) | ppd. | |||
25 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Tyumen (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
26 | Mon Apr 8, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | Khimki (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.627 | 3:2 | |
27 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.724 | 1:1 | |
29 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (4.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 10.212 | 0:0 | |
30 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Alania Vl. (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.948 | 3:3 | |
31 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (4.) | Rodina Moscow (5.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sun May 12, 2024 | Unknown | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat May 18, 2024 | Unknown | H | (4.) | Akron Togliatti (3.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat May 25, 2024 | Unknown | A | (4.) | Shinnik (11.) | -:- |
Table section 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 29 | 13 | 54 | |
2 | Dinamo Makhach. | 29 | 16 | 52 | |
3 | Akron Togliatti | 29 | 19 | 50 | |
4 | Arsenal Tula | 29 | 13 | 47 | |
5 | Rodina Moscow | 29 | 18 | 45 | |
6 | Tyumen | 29 | 3 | 42 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 29 | 2 | 41 |