U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 11 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Rubin | 0:1 | KSS | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Anton Sidorin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
AAK II | 1:0 | Ural | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Andrey Strelkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
Str.II | 4:1 | Ufa | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
25 · Efim Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 46' | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
63' | 4:1 | |||
UOR-5 | 0:2 | Chr.II | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dmitri Golov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Lok | 4:0 | K II | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
CSKA | 0:1 | NN II | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Vladislav Tselovalnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
Akhmat | 1:0 | FKK | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
Sochi | 1:3 | Rostov | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vitali Evdokimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
SpM II | 2:3 | Dynamo | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Maksim Skorochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 33' | |||
41' | ||||
48' | 1:3 | |||
55' | 2:3 | |||
Zenit | 1:2 | ARS | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
68 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov II | 11 | 25 | 30 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 11 | 18 | 24 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 11 | 9 | 23 | |
4 | KS Samara II | 11 | 5 | 23 | |
5 | Chertanovo II | 11 | 6 | 22 | |
6 | Zenit II | 11 | 15 | 21 | |
7 | FK Sochi II | 11 | 0 | 19 | |
8 | Spartak II | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
9 | Dynamo M II | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan II | 11 | 5 | 15 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizhniy Novgorod | 11 | 0 | 18 | |
2 | Krasnodar II | 11 | 4 | 17 | |
3 | Akron Konoplev | 11 | -6 | 14 | |
4 | Strogino II | 11 | -2 | 11 | |
5 | Ural II | 11 | -9 | 10 | |
6 | Ufa II | 11 | -14 | 10 | |
7 | Akhmat II | 11 | -8 | 9 | |
8 | Arsenal Tula II | 11 | -6 | 8 | |
9 | Khimki II | 11 | -21 | 5 | |
10 | Master-Saturn | 11 | -24 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...