Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
1.21 |
22:22 |
37 |
Away record |
14 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
1.29 |
25:26 |
51 |
Overall balance |
28 |
10 |
5 |
13 |
1.25 |
47:48 |
44 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 23, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Ufa II |
4-3-3 Defending |
x |
1:1 |
2 |
Tue Jul 27, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
CSKA Moscow II |
4-2-3-1 |
80 |
2:1 |
3 |
Fri Jul 30, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Akron Konoplev |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
1:2 |
4 |
Fri Aug 6, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Spartak II |
4-2-3-1 |
75 |
1:0 |
5 |
Fri Aug 13, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Dynamo M II |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
2:1 |
6 |
Fri Aug 20, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Rubin Kazan II |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
7 |
Fri Aug 27, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Ural II |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
1:0 |
8 |
Fri Sep 10, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
KS Samara II |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
0:1 |
9 |
Fri Sep 17, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Nizhniy Novgorod |
4-3-3 Attacking |
100 |
3:1 |
10 |
Fri Sep 24, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Spartak II |
4-2-3-1 |
53 |
1:2 |
11 |
Fri Oct 1, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Ufa II |
4-2-3-1 |
25 |
4:1 |
12 |
Fri Oct 15, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Dynamo M II |
4-3-3 Defending |
50 |
1:0 |
13 |
Fri Oct 22, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
|
|
KS Samara II |
4-2-3-1 |
45 |
2:1 |
14 |
Fri Oct 29, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
CSKA Moscow II |
3-5-2 |
x |
1:1 |
15 |
Fri Nov 5, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Nizhniy Novgorod |
3-5-2 |
x |
4:0 |
16 |
Fri Nov 19, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Akron Konoplev |
5-3-2 |
x |
0:4 |
17 |
Fri Nov 26, 2021 |
9:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Ural II |
3-5-2 |
x |
2:3 |
18 |
Fri Dec 3, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Rubin Kazan II |
4-4-2 double 6 |
40 |
0:1 |
19 |
Fri Mar 11, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Khimki II |
4-1-4-1 |
70 |
3:5 |
20 |
Mon Mar 14, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Arsenal Tula II |
4-1-4-1 |
43 |
4:2 |
21 |
Fri Apr 1, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Master-Saturn |
4-3-3 Defending |
100 |
3:4 |
22 |
Fri Apr 8, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Krasnodar II |
4-1-4-1 |
30 |
0:2 |
23 |
Fri Apr 15, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Akhmat II |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
0:1 |
24 |
Fri Apr 22, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Khimki II |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
0:4 |
25 |
Fri Apr 29, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Arsenal Tula II |
4-2-3-1 |
77 |
2:2 |
26 |
Thu May 5, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Master-Saturn |
4-2-3-1 |
25 |
3:3 |
27 |
Fri May 13, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Krasnodar II |
4-2-3-1 |
20 |
5:1 |
28 |
Fri May 20, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Akhmat II |
5-4-1 |
50 |
1:2 |