FK Khimki II
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Novye Khimki 3.066 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1.14 | 25:32 | 75 |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1.00 | 17:29 | 35 |
Overall balance | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1.07 | 42:61 | 55 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 23, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Master-Saturn | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 2:2 | ||
2 | Tue Jul 27, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | Zenit II | 4-2-3-1 | x | 6:0 | ||
3 | Fri Jul 30, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | Chertanovo II | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 3:1 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 6, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Rostov II | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:2 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 13, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Arsenal Tula II | 4-2-3-1 | 54 | 2:1 | ||
6 | Fri Aug 20, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Loko Moscow II | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 4:4 | ||
7 | Fri Aug 27, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Akhmat II | 4-2-3-1 | 75 | 1:4 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 10, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | FK Sochi II | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:1 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 17, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Krasnodar II | 4-2-3-1 | 95 | 0:3 | ||
10 | Fri Sep 24, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Arsenal Tula II | 4-1-4-1 | 73 | 4:3 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 1, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Loko Moscow II | 4-4-2 | 50 | 4:0 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 15, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Master-Saturn | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 1:1 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 22, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | FK Sochi II | 4-1-4-1 | 98 | 3:1 | ||
14 | Fri Oct 29, 2021 | 10:00 AM | H | Chertanovo II | 4-1-4-1 | x | 3:3 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 5, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | Krasnodar II | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:1 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 19, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | Zenit II | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 1:1 | ||
17 | Fri Nov 26, 2021 | 10:00 AM | A | Rostov II | 4-1-4-1 | x | 3:1 | ||
18 | Fri Dec 3, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | Akhmat II | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:2 | ||
19 | Fri Mar 11, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | Strogino II | 4-1-4-1 | 70 | 3:5 | ||
20 | Tue Mar 15, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | Nizhniy Novgorod | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:1 | ||
21 | Fri Apr 1, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Ufa II | 3-4-3 | 100 | 0:1 | ||
22 | Fri Apr 8, 2022 | 10:00 AM | A | Ural II | 4-1-4-1 | 25 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 15, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Akron Konoplev | 4-1-4-1 | 48 | 4:3 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 22, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Strogino II | 4-3-3 Attacking | 50 | 0:4 | ||
25 | Fri Apr 29, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Nizhniy Novgorod | 4-3-3 Attacking | 100 | 1:0 | ||
26 | Thu May 5, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | Ufa II | 4-1-4-1 | 75 | 0:1 | ||
27 | Fri May 13, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | Ural II | 4-1-4-1 | 103 | 1:2 | ||
28 | Fri May 20, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | Akron Konoplev | 4-3-3 Attacking | 50 | 2:0 |