#8 Todor Trayanov
fcpirin.com
- Date of birth/Age: May 30, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Simitli
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Bulgaria U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Todor Trayanov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 95 | 4 | - | 26 / 1 / - | 5.508' | ||||
21/22 | Vtora Liga | 29 | 1 | - | 9 / 1 / - | 1.985' | |||
20/21 | Vtora Liga | 11 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 842' | |||
19/20 | Vtora Liga | 19 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 773' | |||
14/15 | Vtora Liga | 10 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 733' | |||
18/19 | Vtora Liga | 11 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 691' | |||
20/21 | Vtora Liga | 15 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 484' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2/28/15 | H | (9.) | Vereya (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | H | (10.) | Dob. Dobrich (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | A | (10.) | Botev Vratsa (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/15 | H | (9.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/3/15 | A | (10.) | Bansko (4.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/15 | H | (6.) | Sozopol (5.) | 1:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/15 | A | (9.) | Montana (1.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | H | (10.) | Burgas (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/15 | A | (11.) | B. Galabovo (8.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 61' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | H | (11.) | Pirin Razlog (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (11.) | Loko Mezdra (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | H | (12.) | Lokomotiv GO (2.) | 0:3 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (12.) | Pirin (2.) | 3:0 | ✔ | 58' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | H | (11.) | Rakovski 2018 (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | A | (12.) | Chern. Burgas (14.) | 1:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/18 | H | (3.) | Dob. Dobrich (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | A | (11.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (13.) | Pomorie (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (14.) | Arda Kardzhali (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (10.) | B. Galabovo (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (13.) | Kariana Erden (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (9.) | Strumska Slava (8.) | 3:0 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | A | (9.) | Litex Lovech (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (13.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | 1:2 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (13.) | Nesebar (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | A | (13.) | Lokomotiv GO (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | H | (13.) | Loko Sofia (8.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | A | (15.) | C. Balchik (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (15.) | Montana (2.) | 0:3 | 85' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | A | (14.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | 0:0 | 89' | 11' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/1/18 | A | (14.) | Dob. Dobrich (16.) | 1:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/18 | H | (14.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 1:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/19 | A | (11.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | 2:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | H | (8.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | 2:0 | 66' | 86' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (8.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | A | (5.) | Pirin (13.) | 0:1 | 59' | 86' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (3.) | Spartak Pleven (17.) | 1:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (3.) | Spartak Varna (15.) | 1:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (4.) | Montana (3.) | 0:1 | 76' | 23' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (4.) | Pomorie (16.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | H | (3.) | Lokomotiv GO (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (3.) | Strumska Slava (15.) | 0:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/19 | A | (4.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/19 | H | (4.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/19 | A | (3.) | C. Balchik (14.) | 0:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/19 | H | (3.) | Kariana Erden (7.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/19 | A | (3.) | Neftochimic (9.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/19 | H | (4.) | Hebar P. (8.) | 3:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/7/19 | H | (4.) | CSKA 1948 (2.) | 2:3 | 19' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/16/20 | A | (5.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/22/20 | H | (4.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | H | (4.) | Pirin (11.) | 2:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | A | Spartak Pleven | 0:2 | 14' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | A | (2.) | Sportist Svoge (16.) | 0:2 | 87' | 7' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv GO (14.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/20 | A | (1.) | Neftochimic (16.) | 0:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/20 | A | (1.) | Septemvri Sofia (9.) | 2:5 | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/20 | H | (1.) | Minyor Pernik (3.) | 0:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/20 | A | (1.) | Dob. Dobrich (11.) | 0:3 | 23' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/20 | H | (1.) | Litex Lovech (7.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/20 | A | (2.) | Kariana Erden (1.) | 3:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | H | (2.) | Pirin (4.) | 3:1 | CM | 79' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/25/20 | H | (2.) | Strumska Slava (9.) | 3:2 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/20 | H | (3.) | Hebar P. (5.) | 1:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/20 | A | (3.) | Yantra (16.) | 1:1 | AM | 34' | 75' | |||||||||
15 | 11/27/20 | H | (3.) | S. Simitli (11.) | 2:0 | AM | 64' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/5/20 | A | (4.) | Sozopol (10.) | 2:0 | AM | 55' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/14/20 | H | (2.) | Ludogorets II (4.) | 3:1 | 73' | 22' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/13/21 | A | (8.) | Litex Lovech (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/20/21 | H | (8.) | Kariana Erden (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/26/21 | A | (9.) | Pirin (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/10/21 | A | (10.) | Strumska Slava (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 71' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/20/21 | A | (11.) | Hebar P. (5.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/5/21 | H | (11.) | Yantra (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 81' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/11/21 | A | (11.) | Septemvri Sofia (6.) | 0:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/21 | A | (12.) | Sozopol (8.) | 0:0 | CM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/19/21 | H | (11.) | Ludogorets II (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/24/21 | A | (11.) | Sportist Svoge (3.) | 3:1 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/29/21 | H | (11.) | Lokomotiv GO (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||
31 | 5/8/21 | A | (12.) | Neftochimic (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/21 | H | (13.) | Loko Sofia (2.) | 1:4 | 45' | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/16/21 | A | (13.) | Minyor Pernik (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/21/21 | H | (12.) | Dob. Dobrich (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (4.) | Marek Dupnitsa (16.) | 2:1 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | H | (1.) | Yantra (19.) | 5:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/21 | A | (4.) | Minyor Pernik (1.) | 4:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/21 | H | (8.) | Etar (5.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/14/21 | A | (12.) | Sozopol (7.) | 2:1 | 27' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/18/21 | H | (12.) | Botev II (8.) | 2:2 | 50' | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/22/21 | A | (10.) | Sportist Svoge (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/21 | H | (9.) | Montana (12.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/21 | H | (13.) | Strumska Slava (4.) | 1:3 | CM | 72' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/26/21 | A | (15.) | Septemvri Sofia (4.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/21 | H | (15.) | Spartak Varna (4.) | 0:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/21 | A | (16.) | CSKA 1948 II (12.) | 2:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (16.) | Maritsa (8.) | 1:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | A | (17.) | Litex Lovech (16.) | 2:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/21 | H | (17.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 1:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/7/21 | A | (14.) | Levski Lom (19.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/21 | H | (13.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | 2:1 | 80' | 85' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/27/21 | A | (15.) | Hebar P. (4.) | 2:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/21 | A | (16.) | Marek Dupnitsa (13.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/5/21 | A | (17.) | Yantra (15.) | 2:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/11/21 | H | (18.) | Minyor Pernik (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/19/22 | A | (18.) | Etar (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 38' | 64' | |||||||||
24 | 2/26/22 | H | (15.) | Sozopol (11.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 3/6/22 | A | (14.) | Botev II (12.) | 1:1 | 75' | 74' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/22 | H | (16.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 65' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/14/22 | A | (16.) | Montana (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/2/22 | A | (16.) | Strumska Slava (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/6/22 | H | (17.) | Septemvri Sofia (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 32' | 75' | ||||||||
31 | 4/10/22 | A | (17.) | Spartak Varna (2.) | 3:1 | 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/16/22 | H | (17.) | CSKA 1948 II (11.) | 1:4 | AM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/21/22 | A | (17.) | Maritsa (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/30/22 | H | (18.) | Litex Lovech (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/22 | A | (18.) | Dob. Dobrich (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/22 | H | (17.) | Levski Lom (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/15/22 | A | (17.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/22 | H | (18.) | Hebar P. (2.) | 1:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 99, Starting eleven: 63, Substituted in: 32, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 13 | 2 | - |
Attacking Midfield | 7 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |