Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1.20 | 16:19 | 160 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1.20 | 14:24 | 183 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 1.20 | 30:43 | 171 |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 28, 2018 | 6:30 PM | H | (9.) | Montana (2.) | ? | 480 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 5, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Ludogorets II (16.) | ? | 210 | 3:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dob. Dobrich (9.) | ? | 340 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (14.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | Pomorie (3.) | ? | 430 | 3:2 | |
6 | Mon Sep 3, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | Arda Kardzhali (8.) | ? | 2.100 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | B. Galabovo (4.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Kariana Erden (14.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
9 | Mon Oct 1, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (12.) | Strumska Slava (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 190 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Litex Lovech (6.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Pirin (13.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Nesebar (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (11.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (12.) | Loko Sofia (8.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | C. Balchik (8.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 30, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Montana (2.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
17 | Mon Dec 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sat Feb 23, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (9.) | Dob. Dobrich (16.) | ? | 230 | 0:0 | |
19 | Mon Mar 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | ? | 240 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | Pomorie (6.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
21 | Mon Mar 18, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Arda Kardzhali (3.) | 4-4-2 | 720 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (8.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Kariana Erden (12.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Strumska Slava (10.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 5:15 PM | H | (7.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
26 | Thu Apr 25, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Pirin (15.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Nesebar (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
28 | Fri May 10, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
29 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Loko Sofia (8.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
30 | Thu May 23, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | C. Balchik (10.) | ? | 1:2 |
Bulgarian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage | Wed Sep 26, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | Dunav | ? | 450 | 7:8 on pens |