Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 18 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Marek | 2:0 | Hebar (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 19, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Svoge | 0:3 | Sp Var (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 19, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Radoslav Gidzhenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
(14.) Sept S | 2:1 | Lud II (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 19, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Petar Grigorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(1.) MP | 0:0 | Dobr. (17.) | ||
Fri
Nov 19, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Ryustem Karagaren |
(3.) Etar | 2:1 | Litex (18.) | ||
Fri
Nov 19, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Krasimir Krastev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) MON | 0:0 | Sept S (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 21, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Georgi Ginchev |
(11.) Soz | 3:2 | Mar Pd (7.) | ||
Tue
Nov 23, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Nikola Petrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
3:2 | 81' | |||
(16.) B P II | 2:0 | CSKAII (12.) | ||
Tue
Nov 23, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Blagoy Manov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Yantra | 3:0 | L Lom (19.) | ||
Tue
Nov 23, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Vasimir El-Khatib | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
28' | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etar | 17 | 21 | 37 | |
2 | Minyor Pernik | 17 | 14 | 36 | |
3 | Spartak Varna | 17 | 14 | 36 | |
4 | Hebar P. | 17 | 8 | 34 | |
5 | Septemvri Sofia | 18 | 18 | 32 | |
6 | Ludogorets II | 17 | 10 | 29 | |
7 | Strumska Slava | 17 | 0 | 27 | |
7 | Maritsa | 17 | 6 | 27 | |
9 | Montana | 17 | 1 | 26 | |
10 | Sportist Svoge | 17 | -5 | 25 | |
11 | Sozopol | 17 | -3 | 21 | |
12 | Marek Dupnitsa | 17 | -7 | 19 | |
13 | S. Simitli | 17 | -12 | 17 | |
14 | Botev II | 17 | -8 | 17 | |
15 | Yantra | 17 | -8 | 17 | |
16 | CSKA 1948 II | 17 | -9 | 16 | |
17 | Dob. Dobrich | 17 | -10 | 15 | |
18 | Litex Lovech | 17 | -7 | 13 | |
19 | Levski Lom | 17 | -23 | 5 | |
20 | Neftochimic | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...