Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 10 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Viktor | 1:0 | Kuban (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Mashuk | 2:2 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
(4.) Afips | 1:0 | Biolog (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Druzhb | 3:1 | Nazran (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Cherno | 2:0 | SKA Ro (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) FK Arm | 5:0 | DinStv (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.320 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
61' | ||||
78' | 5:0 | |||
(9.) Anzhi | 0:1 | Legion (10.) | ||
Mon
Sep 25, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
(2.) Krasn2 | 4:2 | Sparta (7.) | ||
Mon
Sep 25, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 74' | |||
76' | 4:2 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armavir | 9 | 17 | 24 | |
2 | Krasnodar 2 | 10 | 19 | 24 | |
3 | Afips Afipskiy | 9 | 8 | 20 | |
4 | Biolog | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
5 | Angusht Nazran | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
6 | Chaika Pes. | 9 | 1 | 15 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 10 | 5 | 14 | |
8 | Legion-Dinamo | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
9 | SKA Rostov | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
10 | Druzhba Maikop | 9 | -2 | 13 | |
11 | Anzhi 2 | 9 | 2 | 11 | |
12 | Chernomorets N. | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
13 | Spartak V. | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
14 | V. Ponedelnik | 9 | -9 | 9 | |
15 | Mashuk | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
16 | Din. Stavropol | 9 | -14 | 5 | |
17 | Kuban 2 | 9 | -21 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...