Chernomorets Novorossijsk
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 24.0
- Foreigners: 3 10.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Central Stadium Novorossiysk 12.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-185k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 30:11 | 1.281 |
Away record | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1.19 | 15:16 | 557 |
Overall balance | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 1.59 | 45:27 | 919 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 24, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | Druzhba Maikop | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 2:4 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 8, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | Afips Afipskiy | 4-1-4-1 | 3.000 | 2:0 AET | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 23, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | Spartak Nalchik | 4-1-4-1 | 600 | 5:3 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 19, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Anzhi 2 (16.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
2 | Fri Jul 28, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Legion-Dinamo (6.) | ? | 3.500 | 2:0 | |
3 | Fri Aug 4, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Afips Afipskiy (4.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 12, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Spartak V. (13.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Angusht Nazran (7.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:3 | |
7 | Sat Sep 2, 2017 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Armavir (2.) | ? | 1.300 | 2:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 8, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | ? | 700 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 16, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | V. Ponedelnik (16.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | ? | 700 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Kuban 2 (17.) | ? | 700 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
13 | Wed Oct 11, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Din. Stavropol (16.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
14 | Sun Oct 15, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Druzhba Maikop (12.) | ? | 1.000 | 5:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Chaika Pes. (5.) | ? | 700 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Oct 28, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Mashuk (14.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Biolog (5.) | ? | 1.000 | 5:0 | |
18 | Wed Nov 8, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Legion-Dinamo (7.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sun Nov 12, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Afips Afipskiy (1.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:3 | |
20 | Sat Nov 18, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Spartak V. (13.) | ? | 1.100 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sat Mar 17, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Angusht Nazran (12.) | ? | 450 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sat Mar 24, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Armavir (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat Mar 31, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
25 | Wed Apr 4, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | V. Ponedelnik (11.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
26 | Mon Apr 9, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | SKA Rostov (6.) | ? | 130 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kuban 2 (17.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Krasnodar 2 (3.) | ? | 1.100 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Din. Stavropol (15.) | ? | 1.000 | 5:0 | |
30 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Druzhba Maikop (5.) | ? | 2.200 | 2:1 | |
31 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Chaika Pes. (4.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
32 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Mashuk (11.) | ? | 228 | 0:2 | |
33 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Biolog (12.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
34 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Anzhi 2 (16.) | ? | 2.000 | 0:1 |