Chaika Peschanokopskoe
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 23.2
- Foreigners: 1 3.7 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Central Stadium after named I.P. Chayka 3.455 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€100k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 17/18
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2.06 | 32:12 | 691 |
Away record | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1.56 | 19:13 | 514 |
Overall balance | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 1.81 | 51:25 | 602 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Jul 15, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | V. Ponedelnik | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 0:4 | ||
Second Round | Mon Jul 24, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | Afips Afipskiy | 3-5-2 Attacking | 700 | 0:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thu Jul 20, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Spartak V. (13.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
2 | Fri Jul 28, 2017 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | Angusht Nazran (9.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
3 | Fri Aug 4, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | ? | 900 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 12, 2017 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | SKA Rostov (3.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 19, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (2.) | 3-4-3 | 800 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sat Aug 26, 2017 | 5:30 PM | A | (11.) | Druzhba Maikop (8.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 2, 2017 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Mashuk (12.) | ? | 800 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 9, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Anzhi 2 (8.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Afips Afipskiy (3.) | ? | 700 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 30, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Armavir (1.) | ? | 800 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 7, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | V. Ponedelnik (13.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
13 | Wed Oct 11, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Kuban 2 (17.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 15, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Din. Stavropol (16.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
15 | Sat Oct 21, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | ? | 700 | 2:0 | |
16 | Fri Oct 27, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Biolog (6.) | ? | 600 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 4, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Legion-Dinamo (8.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
18 | Wed Nov 8, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Angusht Nazran (9.) | ? | 450 | 3:1 | |
19 | Sun Nov 12, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
20 | Wed Apr 18, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | SKA Rostov (7.) | ? | 800 | 3:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (3.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
22 | Fri Mar 16, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Druzhba Maikop (11.) | ? | 600 | 2:3 | |
23 | Sat Mar 24, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Mashuk (14.) | ? | 220 | 2:2 | |
24 | Sat Mar 31, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Anzhi 2 (16.) | ? | 700 | 5:0 | |
25 | Wed Apr 4, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Afips Afipskiy (1.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sat Apr 14, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Armavir (2.) | ? | 3.100 | 3:1 | |
28 | Sat Apr 21, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | V. Ponedelnik (11.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
29 | Sat Apr 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Kuban 2 (17.) | ? | 100 | 0:5 | |
30 | Fri May 4, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Din. Stavropol (15.) | ? | 700 | 5:0 | |
31 | Fri May 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Chernomorets N. (7.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
32 | Wed May 16, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Biolog (12.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
33 | Sun May 20, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | Legion-Dinamo (8.) | ? | 800 | 2:1 | |
34 | Sun May 27, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | Spartak V. (13.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:2 |