Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 7 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
B-BFU | 0:1 | R-M M | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Mikhail Plisko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
80' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
Lening | 1:2 | Zorkiy | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
90+6' | ||||
Luki-E | 1:0 | YSpb | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Andrey Prokopov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Cherta | 1:0 | KhimD | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maksim Skorochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | ||||
57' | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
Teksti | 3:0 | D.Vlgd | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.720 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
Murom | 5:0 | TorM 2 | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
ZnmTrd | 1:5 | Tver | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Vladislav Tselovalnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
1:3 | 45+2' | |||
1:4 | 51' | |||
1:5 | 90+2' | |||
T.Vlad | 0:0 | S.Kost | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.433 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
Zv.SPb | 1:1 | D.(eL) | ||
Mon
Aug 22, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
235 · Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
Electr | 3:1 | Zenit2 | ||
Mon
Aug 22, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Oleg Snegirev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 52' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tekstilshchik | 6 | 13 | -6 | |
2 | S. Kostroma | 7 | -3 | -6 | |
3 | Murom | 7 | 11 | -8 | |
4 | Dinamo-Vologda | 6 | -2 | -9 | |
5 | Chertanovo | 7 | 6 | -10 | |
6 | Zorkiy | 6 | 1 | -10 | |
7 | Baltika-BFU | 6 | -4 | -11 | |
8 | Zvezda S-Pb | 6 | 5 | -12 | |
9 | Enisey 2 | 6 | -1 | -12 | |
10 | Leningradets | 6 | 12 | -13 | |
11 | Energia V. Luki | 7 | -9 | -14 | |
12 | Torpedo Vlad. | 6 | -8 | -16 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DinSPb | 7 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 7 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Rodina-M Moscow | 7 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Electron | 6 | -4 | 2 | |
5 | FC Tver | 7 | -2 | -1 | |
6 | Znamya Truda OZ | 6 | -13 | -2 | |
7 | Khimik Dzer. | 6 | 1 | -3 | |
8 | Torpedo 2 | 6 | -1 | -4 | |
9 | Dynamo 2 | 6 | -2 | -5 | |
10 | Yadro Spb | 6 | -5 | -7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...