Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
1.94 |
22:17 |
814 |
Away record |
16 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
0.75 |
14:31 |
548 |
Overall balance |
32 |
12 |
7 |
13 |
1.34 |
36:48 |
681 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Wed Aug 31, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
A |
|
|
S. Kostroma |
4-2-3-1 |
1.657 |
3:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
2 |
Sun Jul 24, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Torpedo 2 |
4-2-3-1 |
1.900 |
1:2 |
3 |
Sat Jul 30, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Khimik Dzer. |
4-2-3-1 |
520 |
3:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 6, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Dynamo 2 |
4-2-3-1 |
2.000 |
3:0 |
5 |
Wed Aug 10, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Chertanovo |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
6 |
Sun Aug 14, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Murom |
4-4-2 double 6 |
2.000 |
3:2 |
7 |
Sun Aug 21, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Tekstilshchik |
4-4-2 double 6 |
3.720 |
3:0 |
8 |
Sat Aug 27, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Znamya Truda OZ |
4-4-2 double 6 |
1.500 |
1:0 |
9 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Torpedo Vlad. |
4-2-3-1 |
573 |
2:0 |
10 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
S. Kostroma |
4-1-4-1 |
900 |
3:2 |
11 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
FC Tver |
4-2-3-1 |
1.300 |
1:0 |
12 |
Thu Sep 22, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Torpedo 2 |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
0:2 |
13 |
Mon Sep 26, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Khimik Dzer. |
4-1-4-1 |
350 |
0:0 |
14 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Dynamo 2 |
4-2-3-1 |
70 |
2:1 |
15 |
Sat Oct 8, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Chertanovo |
4-2-3-1 |
830 |
0:3 |
16 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Murom |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
1:0 |
17 |
Wed Oct 19, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Tekstilshchik |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
0:3 |
18 |
Mon Oct 24, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Znamya Truda OZ |
4-2-3-1 |
90 |
1:2 |
19 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Torpedo Vlad. |
4-2-3-1 |
1.100 |
1:0 |
20 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
S. Kostroma |
4-2-3-1 |
985 |
0:0 |
21 |
Wed Nov 9, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
FC Tver |
4-2-3-1 |
80 |
4:0 |
23 |
Fri Mar 31, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Enisey 2 |
4-2-3-1 |
294 |
1:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Leningradets |
3-5-2 flat |
595 |
3:0 |
25 |
Sat Apr 15, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Energia V. Luki |
4-2-3-1 |
178 |
0:2 |
26 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
1:15 PM |
A |
|
|
Zvezda S-Pb |
4-2-3-1 |
229 |
5:2 |
27 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Baltika-BFU |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
1:0 |
28 |
Sat May 6, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Zorkiy |
4-2-3-1 |
340 |
3:1 |
29 |
Wed May 10, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Leningradets |
4-4-2 double 6 |
367 |
0:0 |
30 |
Mon May 15, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Energia V. Luki |
4-4-2 double 6 |
167 |
2:2 |
31 |
Mon May 22, 2023 |
1:15 PM |
H |
|
|
Zvezda S-Pb |
4-4-2 double 6 |
92 |
3:2 |
32 |
Sun May 28, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Baltika-BFU |
4-4-2 double 6 |
71 |
0:0 |
33 |
Sun Jun 4, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Zorkiy |
4-2-3-1 |
158 |
3:1 |
34 |
Sat Jun 10, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Enisey 2 |
4-4-2 double 6 |
46 |
1:0 |