Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 23 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Enisey | 1:1 | D.Vlgd | ||
Fri
Mar 31, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
294 · Aleksandr Sedinkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
D.(eL) | 1:0 | Tver | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
263 · Artem Petrenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
YSpb | 2:3 | KhimD | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Taras Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
Zenit2 | 1:1 | TorM 2 | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.048 · Aleksandr Mayun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
Zv.SPb | 0:1 | T.Vlad | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
141 · Pavel Lysenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+6' | |||
B-BFU | 1:4 | Cherta | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
1:4 | 81' | |||
Luki-E | 1:3 | S.Kost | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksandr Samsonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
Teksti | 3:0 | Zorkiy | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.475 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
Lening | 1:1 | Murom | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
590 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
R-M M | 0:2 | Dynamo | ||
Mon
Apr 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Sergey Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
Electr | 0:3 | ZnmTrd | ||
Mon
Apr 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Artem Kharin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leningradets | 21 | 37 | 26 | |
2 | Tekstilshchik | 21 | 28 | 23 | |
3 | Murom | 21 | 20 | 19 | |
4 | Zvezda S-Pb | 21 | 23 | 19 | |
5 | S. Kostroma | 21 | 5 | 18 | |
6 | Chertanovo | 21 | 16 | 16 | |
7 | Zorkiy | 21 | 8 | 12 | |
8 | Dinamo-Vologda | 21 | -9 | 12 | |
9 | Baltika-BFU | 21 | 3 | 12 | |
10 | Torpedo Vlad. | 21 | -6 | 11 | |
11 | Enisey 2 | 21 | 10 | 11 | |
12 | Energia V. Luki | 21 | -9 | 6 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 21 | 0 | 18 | |
2 | DinSPb | 21 | 1 | 18 | |
3 | FC Tver | 21 | -2 | 14 | |
4 | Khimik Dzer. | 21 | -4 | 14 | |
5 | Dynamo 2 | 21 | -6 | 13 | |
6 | Torpedo 2 | 21 | -7 | 13 | |
7 | Znamya Truda OZ | 21 | -21 | 10 | |
8 | Electron | 21 | -43 | 10 | |
9 | Yadro Spb | 21 | -11 | 7 | |
10 | Rodina-M Moscow | 21 | -33 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...