Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 249 Players 55.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 3 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FC Blo | 0:1 | Canach (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(5.) Mersch | 2:1 | FCS95 (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Stan Jahrmärker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) FC Al | 2:2 | FC Jeu (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel da Costa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
38' | ||||
39' | ||||
56' | ||||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) SCB | 3:3 | USR (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jasmin Sabotic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 83' | |||
(7.) Rodang | 4:2 | Mamer (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Patrick Holcher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(12.) LXC | 3:0 | FC Ate (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Luca d'Angelo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 3:0 | |||
0' | 1:0 | |||
0' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) CSG | 2:1 | YBW (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Hassan Kricen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) FC Jeu | 0:2 | FC Ber (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Laurent Wilmes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
Table Ehrenpromotion 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berbourg | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Marisca Mersch | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Jeunesse Canach | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | FC Rodange 91 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Medernach | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | SC Bettembourg | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
7 | FC Mamer 32 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
8 | Luxembourg City | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | Steinsel | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Weiler | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | CS Grevenmacher | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Schifflange 95 | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | Junglinster | 3 | -7 | 3 | |
14 | Schieren | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | US Rumelange | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | FC Atert Bissen | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...