FC Schifflange 95
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 27.4
- Foreigners: 24 80.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stade rue Denis Netgen 3.100 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Ehrenpromotion 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2.07 | 29:20 | 13 |
Away record | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2.20 | 33:17 | 7 |
Overall balance | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 2.13 | 62:37 | 10 |
Ehrenpromotion
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Luxembourg City (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | Unknown | H | (6.) | FC Rodange 91 (14.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Marisca Mersch (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (12.) | CS Grevenmacher (11.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Medernach (3.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Steinsel (6.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Jeunesse Canach (8.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Weiler (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Schieren (16.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Mamer 32 (6.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | FC Atert Bissen (15.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | US Rumelange (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
13 | Wed Nov 30, 2022 | 8:30 PM | A | (3.) | Berbourg (2.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SC Bettembourg (3.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Junglinster (13.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
16 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Rodange 91 (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sun Feb 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Marisca Mersch (1.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | CS Grevenmacher (8.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
19 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Medernach (9.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Steinsel (8.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Jeunesse Canach (9.) | ? | 3:5 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | Weiler (13.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
23 | Wed Apr 12, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (2.) | Schieren (16.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Mamer 32 (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (1.) | FC Atert Bissen (15.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Berbourg (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | US Rumelange (8.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
28 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | SC Bettembourg (3.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
29 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Junglinster (10.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
30 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Luxembourg City (14.) | ? | 3:2 |