#50 Denis Faizullin
S. Kostroma
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 5, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 5, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fakelfc.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 12, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Ufa
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Stats of Denis Faizullin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 25 | 4 | 2 | - | 9 | 12 | 1 | - | - | - | 369' | 1.476' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 13 | 3 | 1 | - | 3 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 305' | 915' | ||
2. Division B Group 3 (-2023) | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | 453' | 453' | ||
1.Division | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 79' | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 29' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 2, 2024 | Khimik Dzer. | S. Kostroma | 0:2 | AM | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
2 | Mar 9, 2024 | S. Kostroma | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | AM | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
3 | Mar 18, 2024 | Avangard Kursk | S. Kostroma | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Mar 30, 2024 | S. Kostroma | Volga Uljanovsk | 0:2 | AM | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
6 | Apr 3, 2024 | Dinamo Bryansk | S. Kostroma | 0:3 | LW | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
7 | Apr 7, 2024 | S. Kostroma | Torpedo Miass | 1:0 | LW | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
8 | Apr 13, 2024 | Tekstilshchik | S. Kostroma | 1:1 | LW | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
9 | Apr 20, 2024 | S. Kostroma | Mashuk-KMV | 1:0 | LW | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
10 | Apr 24, 2024 | Irtysh Omsk | S. Kostroma | 0:0 | RW | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
11 | Apr 28, 2024 | S. Kostroma | Avangard Kursk | 0:0 | RW | 77' | 77' | ||||||||||
12 | May 4, 2024 | S. Kostroma | FK Kaluga | 5:2 | RW | 1 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
13 | May 11, 2024 | Volga Uljanovsk | S. Kostroma | 0:1 | AM | 58' | 32' | ||||||||||
14 | May 15, 2024 | S. Kostroma | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | May 19, 2024 | Torpedo Miass | S. Kostroma | 0:3 | RW | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Saturn | Arsenal Tula | 1:2 | LW | 90 + 6' | 89' | 1' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | Oct 19, 2023 | Arsenal Tula | Rodina Moscow | 1:2 | LW | 62' | 28' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 16, 2023 | Arsenal Tula (10.) | Leningradets (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 75' | 15' | ||||||||||
2 | Jul 23, 2023 | Arsenal Tula (13.) | Dinamo Makhach. (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
3 | Jul 28, 2023 | Akron Togliatti (1.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 7, 2023 | Arsenal Tula (10.) | Enisey (17.) | 2:0 | RW | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 12, 2023 | Chernomorets N. (8.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 21, 2023 | KamAZ (7.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 28, 2023 | Arsenal Tula (15.) | Torpedo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 72' | 18' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 4, 2023 | Tyumen (4.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 11, 2023 | Arsenal Tula (14.) | Khimki (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2023 | Arsenal Tula (13.) | Shinnik (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2023 | Volgar (18.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2023 | Neftekhimik (16.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 8, 2023 | Arsenal Tula (8.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 14, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | Arsenal Tula (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 22, 2023 | Arsenal Tula (6.) | Kuban (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 27, 2023 | Alania Vl. (3.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 5, 2023 | Arsenal Tula (6.) | Rodina Moscow (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 13, 2023 | Sokol Saratov (14.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 19, 2023 | Enisey (9.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Nov 25, 2023 | Arsenal Tula (5.) | KamAZ (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Sakhalinets M. (3.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | Kvant Obninsk (7.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Arsenal-2 Tula (11.) | Spartak Tambov (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Sakhalin (8.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Arsenal-2 Tula (5.) | Peresvet (16.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | Composite PP (10.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2023 | Arsenal-2 Tula (6.) | Kolomna (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 9, 2023 | Zenit Penza (7.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 17, 2023 | Arsenal-2 Tula (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk2 (11.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
10 | Sep 22, 2023 | Khimki 2 (15.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (4.) | 1:3 | RW | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2023 | Arsenal-2 Tula (6.) | FK Kaluga (1.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2023 | Kosmos Dolgopr. (15.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2023 | Arsenal-2 Tula (3.) | Saturn (2.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 87' | 87' | |||||||||
14 | Oct 21, 2023 | Krasnoe Znamya (11.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2023 | Arsenal-2 Tula (3.) | FK Ryazan (15.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2023 | Dinamo Vlad. (3.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | Arsenal-2 Tula (5.) | Strogino Moscow (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |