Record Druga Liga 16/17
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
2.31 |
50:10 |
459 |
Away record |
16 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
2.44 |
28:12 |
1.046 |
Overall balance |
32 |
24 |
4 |
4 |
2.38 |
78:22 |
753 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Jul 20, 2016 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Metalurg Z. |
4-2-3-1 |
1.700 |
1:2 |
Second Round |
Wed Aug 10, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Energiya NK |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
0:2 |
Third Round |
Wed Sep 21, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Karpaty |
4-2-3-1 |
2.100 |
4:5 on pens |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 24, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Nikopol-NPGU (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
3:0 |
2 |
Sat Jul 30, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Kremin (11.) |
? |
1.500 |
2:0 |
4 |
Mon Aug 15, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Krystal Kherson (10.) |
? |
300 |
2:3 |
5 |
Fri Aug 19, 2016 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Gornostaivka (7.) |
? |
500 |
0:0 |
6 |
Fri Aug 26, 2016 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Podillya (16.) |
? |
300 |
5:0 |
7 |
Sat Sep 3, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky (1.) |
? |
1.500 |
0:1 |
8 |
Thu Sep 8, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (9.) |
? |
150 |
3:1 |
9 |
Tue Sep 13, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Ingulets 2 (1.) |
? |
300 |
2:3 |
10 |
Sat Sep 17, 2016 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Arsenal B. T. (15.) |
? |
200 |
4:0 |
11 |
Mon Sep 26, 2016 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Teplovyk (8.) |
? |
4.100 |
3:4 |
12 |
Sat Oct 1, 2016 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Real Farma (9.) |
? |
900 |
2:0 |
13 |
Tue Oct 25, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Energiya NK (12.) |
? |
200 |
0:2 |
14 |
Sat Oct 15, 2016 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Illichivets 2 (10.) |
? |
300 |
3:1 |
15 |
Fri Oct 21, 2016 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Sudnobudivnyk (15.) |
? |
300 |
1:2 |
16 |
Sun Oct 30, 2016 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Balkany Zorya (4.) |
? |
900 |
2:0 |
17 |
Fri Nov 4, 2016 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Metalurg Z. (16.) |
? |
200 |
0:1 |
18 |
Wed Nov 9, 2016 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Nikopol-NPGU (13.) |
? |
300 |
1:2 |
19 |
Sun Nov 13, 2016 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Kremin (3.) |
? |
500 |
2:2 |
21 |
Sat Mar 18, 2017 |
Unknown |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Krystal Kherson (10.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
22 |
Sat Mar 25, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Gornostaivka (7.) |
? |
300 |
5:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 1, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Podillya (17.) |
? |
4.000 |
1:3 |
24 |
Sat Apr 8, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky (1.) |
? |
1.100 |
2:1 |
25 |
Tue Apr 18, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (8.) |
? |
1.500 |
0:2 |
26 |
Sat Apr 22, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Ingulets 2 (4.) |
? |
500 |
2:0 |
27 |
Sat Apr 29, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Arsenal B. T. (17.) |
? |
90 |
1:1 |
28 |
Wed May 3, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Teplovyk (10.) |
? |
500 |
0:1 |
29 |
Tue May 9, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Real Farma (4.) |
? |
500 |
1:1 |
30 |
Sat May 13, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Energiya NK (9.) |
? |
200 |
0:1 |
31 |
Thu May 18, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Illichivets 2 (12.) |
? |
250 |
0:2 |
32 |
Mon May 22, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Sudnobudivnyk (17.) |
? |
500 |
7:0 |
33 |
Sat May 27, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Balkany Zorya (5.) |
? |
1.500 |
0:1 |
34 |
Fri Jun 2, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Metalurg Z. (15.) |
? |
500 |
8:0 |