Zenit Izhevsk
- Squad size: 10
- Average age: 21.5
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Zentralstadion Izhevsk 25.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1.07 | 20:16 | 189 |
Away record | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0.50 | 11:27 | 498 |
Overall balance | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 0.79 | 31:43 | 343 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | KS 2 Samara (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
3 | Mon Aug 24, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Lada Dimitrovgrad (11.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 336 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Lada Togliatti (15.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | x | 4:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 6, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Orenburg-2 (14.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 223 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Nosta (11.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | x | 2:0 | |
7 | Mon Sep 21, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Novosibirsk (2.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.205 | 1:1 | |
8 | Thu Sep 24, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.000 | 4:1 | |
9 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Tyumen (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Thu Oct 8, 2020 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | Zvezda Perm (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 690 | 1:0 | |
11 | Tue Oct 13, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Chelyabinsk (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Ural 2 (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 25, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (12.) | Volna Kovernino (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:3 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 612 | 2:0 | |
15 | Wed Aug 12, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | KamAZ (5.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
16 | Thu Nov 5, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | KamAZ (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.000 | 3:1 | |
17 | Mon Apr 5, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (13.) | Ural 2 (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:0 | |
18 | Fri Apr 9, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | Chelyabinsk (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 4:1 | |
19 | Wed May 26, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
20 | Wed Apr 21, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Tyumen (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
21 | Tue Apr 27, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
22 | Fri Apr 30, 2021 | 3:30 PM | H | (14.) | Novosibirsk (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 350 | 4:0 | |
23 | Thu May 6, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Nosta (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 0:0 | |
24 | Tue May 11, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Orenburg-2 (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 6:0 | |
25 | Tue May 18, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Lada Togliatti (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:5 | |
26 | Sun May 23, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Lada Dimitrovgrad (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sun May 30, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 1:3 | |
28 | Fri Jun 4, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Volna Kovernino (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:2 | |
29 | Thu Jun 10, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | KS 2 Samara (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 1:1 |