Record 3 Liga - Group I 17/18
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
0.82 |
16:30 |
29 |
Away record |
17 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
0.76 |
19:29 |
950 |
Overall balance |
34 |
6 |
9 |
19 |
0.79 |
35:59 |
490 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sat Jul 15, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn |
4-3-3 Attacking |
700 |
4:2 on pens |
First Round |
Wed Jul 26, 2017 |
5:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Sandecja |
4-2-3-1 |
1.000 |
1:5 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 5, 2017 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (8.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 12, 2017 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Aleksandrow L. (6.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2017 |
7:10 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Widzew Lodz (8.) |
? |
16.150 |
3:0 |
4 |
Wed Aug 23, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
MKS Ełk (12.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
5 |
Sat Aug 26, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Legia II (3.) |
? |
500 |
1:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
O. Zambrow (7.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 9, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Huragan Morag (9.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2017 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (4.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Drweca NML (5.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
10 |
Sun Oct 1, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Bielsk Podlaski (17.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
GKS Wikielec (18.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
12 |
Sun Oct 15, 2017 |
11:15 AM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (10.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 21, 2017 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Pol. Warsaw (8.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
LKS Lomza (14.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 4, 2017 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (3.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
16 |
Sun Nov 12, 2017 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Sokol Ostroda (15.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
17 |
Sat Nov 18, 2017 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Victoria Sulejowek (6.) |
? |
|
3:5 |
18 |
Wed Apr 18, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (12.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
19 |
Wed May 30, 2018 |
7:45 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Aleksandrow L. (2.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
20 |
Sat Mar 24, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Widzew Lodz (3.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
21 |
Sat Mar 31, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
MKS Ełk (14.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
22 |
Sat Apr 7, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Legia II (7.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
23 |
Sat Apr 14, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
O. Zambrow (10.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 21, 2018 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Huragan Morag (5.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 28, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (9.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
26 |
Wed May 2, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Drweca NML (12.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
27 |
Sat May 5, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Bielsk Podlaski (17.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
28 |
Fri May 11, 2018 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
GKS Wikielec (18.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
29 |
Sat May 19, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (10.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
30 |
Wed May 23, 2018 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Pol. Warsaw (4.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
31 |
Sat May 26, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
LKS Lomza (13.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
32 |
Sun Jun 3, 2018 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (2.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
33 |
Sat Jun 9, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sokol Ostroda (15.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
34 |
Sat Jun 16, 2018 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Victoria Sulejowek (8.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 17/18