#15 Vladislav Cherny
TSV Havelse
Regionalliga Nord League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Regionalliga Nord League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 1, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
IMAGO
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 21, 2003 (20)
- Place of birth: Magnitogorsk
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Agent: ROGON U23
Stats of Vladislav Cherny
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 17 | 2 | 1 | - | 9 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 395' | 789' | ||
Regionalliga Nord | 15 | 2 | 1 | - | 8 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 337' | 674' | ||
Westfalenpokal | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 115' | ||
3. Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
DFB-Pokal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | Dynamo Dresden (1.) | Arm. Bielefeld (19.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Arm. Bielefeld (9.) | Pr. Münster (19.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 22, 2023 | SSV Ulm 1846 (10.) | Arm. Bielefeld (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | Arm. Bielefeld (14.) | J. Regensburg (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2023 | Viktoria Köln (7.) | Arm. Bielefeld (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | Arm. Bielefeld (18.) | SC Freiburg II (19.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 22, 2023 | Unterhaching (9.) | Arm. Bielefeld (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 29, 2023 | Arm. Bielefeld (16.) | Saarbrücken (5.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 3, 2023 | SC Verl (15.) | Arm. Bielefeld (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Arm. Bielefeld (17.) | B. Dortmund II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | Arm. Bielefeld (15.) | W. Mannheim (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | MSV Duisburg (19.) | Arm. Bielefeld (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Arm. Bielefeld (12.) | FC Ingolstadt (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | RW Essen (3.) | Arm. Bielefeld (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Arm. Bielefeld (15.) | SV Sandhausen (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2023 | VfB Lübeck (17.) | Arm. Bielefeld (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2023 | Arm. Bielefeld (13.) | Erzgebirge Aue (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2023 | Hallescher FC (16.) | Arm. Bielefeld (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 17, 2023 | Arm. Bielefeld (13.) | 1860 Munich (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 20, 2023 | Arm. Bielefeld (14.) | Dynamo Dresden (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Jan 21, 2024 | Pr. Münster (9.) | Arm. Bielefeld (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Jan 24, 2024 | Arm. Bielefeld (15.) | SSV Ulm 1846 (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Jan 27, 2024 | J. Regensburg (1.) | Arm. Bielefeld (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Aug 12, 2023 | Arm. Bielefeld | VfL Bochum | 6:3 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Oct 31, 2023 | Arm. Bielefeld | Hamburger SV | 4:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Aug 8, 2023 | Herringh/Eickum | Arm. Bielefeld | 0:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 6, 2023 | Vict. Clarholz | Arm. Bielefeld | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 10, 2023 | SuS Westenholz | Arm. Bielefeld | 0:5 | AM | 65' | 25' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Nov 15, 2023 | Arm. Bielefeld | SV Rödinghausen | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Feb 11, 2024 | TSV Havelse (8.) | Hannover 96 II (1.) | 1:4 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
23 | Feb 25, 2024 | TSV Havelse (7.) | Eimsbütteler TV (16.) | 1:0 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 3, 2024 | St. Pauli II (10.) | TSV Havelse (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 10, 2024 | TSV Havelse (6.) | Blau-Weiß Lohne (10.) | 1:0 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | TSV Havelse (7.) | 4:1 | DM | 90 + 4' | 80' | 10' | |||||||||
20 | Mar 30, 2024 | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | TSV Havelse (8.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||
28 | Apr 6, 2024 | TSV Havelse (8.) | Spelle-Venhaus (18.) | 4:0 | 74' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 10, 2024 | SSV Jeddeloh II (15.) | TSV Havelse (7.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 13, 2024 | SV Meppen (3.) | TSV Havelse (9.) | 4:1 | 1 | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | TSV Havelse (7.) | SC Weiche 08 (14.) | 1:0 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
31 | Apr 27, 2024 | Hamburger SV II (7.) | TSV Havelse (8.) | 3:2 | 54' | 59' | 59' | ||||||||||
19 | May 1, 2024 | TSV Havelse (9.) | Bremer SV (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | May 4, 2024 | TSV Havelse (9.) | E. Norderstedt (13.) | 1:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | May 8, 2024 | TSV Havelse (8.) | FC Kilia Kiel (17.) | 3:4 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
33 | May 12, 2024 | Teutonia 05 (8.) | TSV Havelse (7.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | May 18, 2024 | TSV Havelse (8.) | Drochtersen/A. (4.) | 1:2 | 75' | 86' | 86' | ||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |