#35 Vitaliy Sychev
Akron Togliatti
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 20, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 20, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fcakron.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 2, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Barnaul
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 2,00 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Vitaliy Sychev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 10 | 2 | 1.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 180' | ||||
22/23 | Russian Cup | 7 | 1 | 3.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | Sep 26, 2018 | Baltika (40.) | Loko Moscow (26.) | 2:3 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 31, 2018 | Loko Moscow (10.) | Enisey (50.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Dec 5, 2018 | Loko Moscow (3.) | Rubin Kazan (22.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Mar 6, 2019 | Rubin Kazan (25.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Apr 3, 2019 | Loko Moscow (1.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | May 15, 2019 | Rostov (4.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | May 22, 2019 | Loko Moscow (1.) | Ural (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | Sep 25, 2019 | Tom Tomsk (8.) | Tambov (94.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 10 | Sep 16, 2020 | Mashuk (12.) | Tambov (28.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 10 | Oct 21, 2020 | Dinamo Bryansk (48.) | Tambov (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Feb 21, 2021 | Loko Moscow (30.) | Tambov (24.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 8 | Sep 22, 2021 | FK Saransk (2.) | Khimki (49.) | 8:7 on pens | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 8 | Oct 27, 2021 | Baltika (42.) | Khimki (34.) | 4:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Oct 5, 2022 | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | Akron Togliatti (35.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | Nov 2, 2022 | Akron Togliatti (7.) | Peresvet (6.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | Nov 16, 2022 | Akron Togliatti (3.) | Alania Vl. (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 Replay | Feb 26, 2023 | Akron Togliatti (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (22.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | Mar 14, 2023 | Akron Togliatti (6.) | Loko Moscow (14.) | 8:7 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | Apr 4, 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (9.) | Akron Togliatti (5.) | 1:4 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
semi-finals deciders | Apr 19, 2023 | Akron Togliatti (3.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
semi-finals deciders | May 3, 2023 | Krasnodar (1.) | Akron Togliatti (4.) | 4:2 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Sep 27, 2023 | FK Ryazan | Akron Togliatti | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | Oct 19, 2023 | Akron Togliatti | Shinnik | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | Nov 2, 2023 | Akron Togliatti | Volgar | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |