TuS Schwachhausen
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 29.4
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Bezirkssportanlage Schwachhausen 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Bremenliga 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 9 | - | - | 3.00 | 30:6 | - |
Away record | 11 | 7 | - | 4 | 1.91 | 25:20 | - |
Overall balance | 20 | 16 | - | 4 | 2.40 | 55:26 | - |
Landespokal Bremen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Aug 11, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | Arberg./Mahnd. | 4-2-3-1 | 1:22 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 20, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | SV Türkspor | ? | 3:6 on pens | |||
Round of 16 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | SG Aumund-Veg. | ? | 5:4 on pens | |||
Quarter-Finals | Thu Oct 31, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | FC Oberneuland | ? | 1:5 |
Bremenliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SC Borgfeld (8.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
2 | Tue Aug 6, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | (5.) | Blumenthaler SV (7.) | ? | 6:2 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | BSC Hastedt (7.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 23, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | (3.) | Bremer SV (7.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 30, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | FC Oberneuland (5.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (4.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | Leher TS (11.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | BTS Neustadt (13.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 29, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | Habenhauser FV (13.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Union 60 Bremen (16.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | SV Hemelingen (7.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | SFL Bremerhaven (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | W. Bremen III (15.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | ESC Geestemünde (12.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Brinkumer SV (5.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | SC Borgfeld (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | BSC Hastedt (9.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
18 | Sat Dec 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Blumenthaler SV (6.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 23, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Bremer SV (5.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
20 | Mon Apr 13, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Oberneuland (1.) | ppd. | |||
21 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (8.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Leher TS (12.) | ppd. |