TSV Travemünde
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Holstein 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.70 | 28:23 | 115 |
Away record | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.10 | 23:21 | 97 |
Overall balance | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1.40 | 51:44 | 106 |
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 3, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Lübecker SC (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
2 | Wed Aug 14, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (13.) | TSV Klausdorf (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 11, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | TuS Hartenholm (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 132 | 2:4 | |
4 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Büchen-Sieben. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 3:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Heikendorfer SV (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 103 | 4:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | SVE Comet Kiel (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Phoenix Kisdorf (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 5:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | GW Siebenbäumen (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Breitenfelde (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 2:1 | |
10 | Fri Sep 27, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | FC Dornbreite (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 2:6 | |
11 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | TSV Pansdorf (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:3 | |
12 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | VfR Neumünster (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 115 | 3:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Eichede II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | SVT Neumünster (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 2:3 | |
15 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | SG Neustrand (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:10 | |
16 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Büchen-Sieben. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | TSV Klausdorf (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 2:5 | |
18 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Heikendorfer SV (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 4:2 | |
19 | Sat Nov 30, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | TuS Hartenholm (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 77 | 2:2 | |
20 | Fri Mar 6, 2020 | 7:45 PM | H | (10.) | GW Siebenbäumen (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 4:3 |