Torpedo Miass
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1.36 | 19:21 | 268 |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1.14 | 14:20 | 452 |
Overall balance | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 1.25 | 33:41 | 360 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 14, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Nosta | 3-4-2-1 | 350 | 1:3 | ||
Second Round | Wed Jul 28, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Chelyabinsk | 3-4-2-1 | 1.000 | 2:0 | ||
Third Round | Wed Aug 11, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Zenit Izhevsk | 3-4-2-1 | 400 | 2:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Orenburg-2 (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Spartak Tuymazy (8.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Zvezda Perm (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 100 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Novosibirsk (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | Tyumen (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 450 | 8:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 1:30 PM | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
9 | Tue Sep 14, 2021 | 11:30 AM | A | (13.) | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 255 | 0:0 | |
10 | Fri Sep 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Irtysh Omsk (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Ural 2 (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
12 | Thu Sep 30, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Zenit Izhevsk (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 50 | 0:1 | |
13 | Tue Oct 5, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Nosta (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 85 | 1:4 | |
14 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Lada Togliatti (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 170 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 350 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 23, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 251 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Lada Togliatti (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 1:2 | |
18 | Thu Nov 4, 2021 | 10:00 AM | H | (9.) | Nosta (13.) | 3-4-2-1 | 103 | 0:3 | |
19 | Tue Nov 9, 2021 | 10:00 AM | H | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 80 | 1:2 | |
20 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 10:30 AM | A | (10.) | Ural 2 (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | x | 2:0 | |
21 | Wed Apr 13, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Irtysh Omsk (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 84 | 2:0 | |
22 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Barnaul (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 160 | 2:1 | |
23 | Mon Apr 18, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Tyumen (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 215 | 0:3 | |
25 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Novosibirsk (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 980 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 265 | 1:2 | |
28 | Sat May 21, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Spartak Tuymazy (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 223 | 6:2 | |
30 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Orenburg-2 (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.000 | 2:1 |