#8 Torben Kothe
Detailed stats of Torben Kothe
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 65 | 4 | - | 2 / - / - | 4.537' | ||||
19/20 | Brandenburgliga | 12 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 980' | |||
18/19 | Brandenburgliga | 20 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.481' | |||
17/18 | Brandenburgliga | 18 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1.292' | |||
16/17 | Brandenburgliga | 15 | - | - | - / - / - | 784' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/16 | H | (4.) | SV Falkensee/F. (12.) | 2:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/16 | A | (9.) | MSV Neuruppin (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/9/16 | H | (5.) | Pr. Eberswalde (16.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/17/16 | A | (7.) | S. Brandenburg (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/24/16 | H | (3.) | BSV Guben-Nord (14.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/16 | A | (4.) | RSV Waltersdorf (1.) | 3:2 | 55' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/14/16 | H | (6.) | U. Klosterfelde (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/23/16 | A | (9.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/29/16 | H | (6.) | Einheit Bernau (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/5/16 | A | (5.) | SR Neustadt/D. (11.) | 2:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/19/16 | H | (3.) | E'hüttenstadt (15.) | 6:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/26/16 | A | (2.) | Ludwigsfelde (4.) | 0:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/10/16 | A | (4.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (13.) | 1:5 | 10' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/17/16 | H | (3.) | Werderaner FC (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 2/18/17 | H | (5.) | VfB Krieschow (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/17 | H | (7.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/17 | A | (7.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (5.) | S. Brandenburg (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | A | (4.) | BSV Guben-Nord (9.) | 2:5 | 88' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | H | (6.) | RSV Waltersdorf (5.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/17 | A | (7.) | U. Klosterfelde (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/17/17 | A | (6.) | SV Falkensee/F. (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/17 | H | (7.) | Sachsenhausen (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | A | (8.) | Einheit Bernau (5.) | 2:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/17 | H | (7.) | SR Neustadt/D. (16.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/17 | A | (8.) | E'hüttenstadt (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/17 | H | (8.) | Ludwigsfelde (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/17 | A | (8.) | VfB Krieschow (1.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/17 | H | (8.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/15/17 | A | (8.) | Werderaner FC (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/18/17 | A | (4.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/17 | H | (1.) | Pr. Eberswalde (12.) | 4:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/9/17 | A | (4.) | MSV Neuruppin (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/17 | H | (4.) | S. Brandenburg (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/17 | A | (5.) | BSV Guben-Nord (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/17 | H | (5.) | RSV Waltersdorf (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/13/17 | A | (4.) | FSV Bernau (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/22/17 | H | (4.) | Sachsenhausen (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/28/17 | A | (3.) | Werderaner FC (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/17 | H | (2.) | GW Lübben (5.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/18/17 | A | (3.) | E'hüttenstadt (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/25/17 | H | (3.) | Ludwigsfelde (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/2/17 | A | (4.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/9/17 | H | (5.) | Einheit Bernau (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/16/17 | A | (6.) | U. Klosterfelde (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/18 | A | (6.) | Pr. Eberswalde (12.) | 6:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | H | (6.) | MSV Neuruppin (4.) | 5:4 | 38' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | H | (6.) | BSV Guben-Nord (11.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/29/18 | H | (5.) | SV Falkensee/F. (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | A | (6.) | RSV Waltersdorf (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/18 | H | (7.) | FSV Bernau (2.) | 0:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/18 | A | (7.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/27/18 | H | (7.) | Werderaner FC (12.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 5/1/18 | A | (6.) | S. Brandenburg (15.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/9/18 | A | (7.) | GW Lübben (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/18 | H | (7.) | E'hüttenstadt (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/26/18 | A | (7.) | Ludwigsfelde (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/18 | H | (7.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | 2:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/9/18 | A | (7.) | Einheit Bernau (3.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/18 | H | (7.) | U. Klosterfelde (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/25/18 | A | (5.) | BSC Preußen 07 (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/1/18 | H | (11.) | Werderaner FC (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/15/18 | A | (3.) | Petershagen-E. (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/22/18 | H | (3.) | GW Brieselang (9.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/30/18 | A | (3.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/18 | H | (3.) | FSV Bernau (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/6/18 | A | (3.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/20/18 | H | (4.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/27/18 | A | (3.) | Victoria Seelow (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/3/18 | H | (3.) | E'hüttenstadt (11.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/10/18 | A | (3.) | SV Falkensee/F. (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/24/18 | H | (3.) | GW Lübben (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/1/18 | H | (3.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/8/18 | A | (4.) | Einheit Bernau (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 2/16/19 | H | (4.) | U. Klosterfelde (5.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/23/19 | H | (4.) | BSC Preußen 07 (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | A | (4.) | Werderaner FC (9.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (5.) | Petershagen-E. (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | A | (4.) | GW Brieselang (11.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/19 | H | (4.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (5.) | FSV Bernau (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (4.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (7.) | MSV Neuruppin (1.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | H | (7.) | Victoria Seelow (2.) | 1:2 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | A | (7.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | H | (7.) | SV Falkensee/F. (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/19 | A | (7.) | GW Lübben (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/1/19 | A | (6.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/15/19 | H | (6.) | Einheit Bernau (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/22/19 | A | (6.) | U. Klosterfelde (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/17/19 | A | (11.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/19 | H | (6.) | Pr. Eberswalde (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/19 | A | (5.) | U. Klosterfelde (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/14/19 | H | (6.) | RSV Eintracht (1.) | 0:2 | 11' | 80' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/21/19 | A | (9.) | GW Lübben (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/28/19 | H | (7.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/5/19 | A | (10.) | FSV Bernau (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/20/19 | H | (10.) | Sachsenhausen (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/26/19 | A | (10.) | Werderaner FC (5.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/2/19 | H | (11.) | MSV Neuruppin (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/9/19 | A | (11.) | Altlüdersdorf (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/23/19 | H | (11.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/30/19 | A | (11.) | Petershagen-E. (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 12/7/19 | H | (11.) | Einheit Bernau (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/14/19 | A | (11.) | E'hüttenstadt (14.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/22/20 | H | (11.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/29/20 | A | (11.) | Pr. Eberswalde (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | H | (11.) | U. Klosterfelde (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 84, Starting eleven: 50, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |