Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 25.8
- Foreigners: 2 8.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Waldsportplatz (Platz 1) 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1.07 | 23:26 | 163 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1.27 | 22:24 | 108 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 1.17 | 45:50 | 136 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | E'hüttenstadt (14.) | ? | 148 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | ? | 108 | 2:5 | |
3 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Oranienburg (11.) | ? | 161 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | ? | 103 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Einheit Bernau (2.) | ? | 133 | 2:3 | |
6 | Wed Oct 3, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | U. Klosterfelde (10.) | ? | 173 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | BSC Preußen 07 (16.) | ? | 146 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Werderaner FC (1.) | ? | 75 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | GW Lübben (13.) | ? | 74 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | GW Brieselang (8.) | ? | 157 | 0:3 | |
11 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Sachsenhausen (8.) | ? | 230 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | FSV Bernau (10.) | ? | 142 | 3:1 | |
13 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (4.) | ? | 112 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sat Dec 8, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | ? | 42 | 4:1 | |
15 | Fri Dec 14, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | Victoria Seelow (7.) | ? | 140 | 4:1 | |
16 | Sat Feb 23, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | ? | 95 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Mar 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | SV Falkensee/F. (15.) | ? | 162 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Oranienburg (4.) | ? | 130 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Pr. Eberswalde (10.) | ? | 138 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Einheit Bernau (1.) | ? | 104 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | U. Klosterfelde (8.) | ? | 172 | 1:3 | |
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | BSC Preußen 07 (16.) | ? | 46 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Werderaner FC (9.) | ? | 152 | 3:2 | |
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | GW Lübben (12.) | ? | 171 | 3:0 | |
25 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | GW Brieselang (13.) | ? | 63 | 1:6 | |
26 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sachsenhausen (6.) | ? | 121 | 1:1 | |
27 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | FSV Bernau (5.) | ? | 70 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (3.) | ? | 120 | 1:2 | |
29 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | ? | 103 | 3:1 | |
30 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Victoria Seelow (1.) | ? | 482 | 1:3 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | G. Schöneiche | ? | 107 | 0:2 | ||
Second Round | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | TSV Schlieben | 2:3 | ||||
Round of 16 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | Optik Rathenow | ? | 213 | 0:4 |
Table section Brandenburgliga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FSV Bernau | 30 | 14 | 52 | |
8 | U. Klosterfelde | 30 | -2 | 41 | |
9 | Werderaner FC | 30 | -4 | 37 | |
10 | Petershagen-E. | 30 | -5 | 35 | |
11 | GW Lübben | 30 | -13 | 35 | |
12 | Pr. Eberswalde | 30 | -23 | 31 | |
13 | SV Falkensee/F. | 30 | -32 | 26 |