Sokol Sieniawa
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.6
- Foreigners: 1 4.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Sieniawie 900 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1.47 | 28:31 | 303 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1.35 | 29:34 | 268 |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 1.41 | 57:65 | 286 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Unia Tarnow (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 250 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Chelmianka (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 2:1 | |
3 | Wed Aug 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Wieczysta (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 4:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Korona Kielce II (9.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Avia Swidnik (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:4 | |
7 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Czarni Polaniec (15.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | NKP Podhale (10.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | LKS Lagow (2.) | ? | 200 | 3:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Podlasie B.P. (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Wisla Sand. (18.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 3:2 | |
13 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Orleta R.P. (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 1:3 | |
14 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Stalowa Wola (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:2 | |
15 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Lublinianka (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:7 | |
16 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Cracovia II (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 59 | 4:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | KS Wiazownica (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Unia Tarnow (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:0 | |
19 | Wed Mar 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Chelmianka (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 4:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Wieczysta (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 3:2 | |
21 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (13.) | Wisloka Debica (8.) | ? | 350 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Korona Kielce II (12.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Czarni Polaniec (8.) | ? | 250 | 1:3 | |
25 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | NKP Podhale (15.) | ? | 200 | 4:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | Unknown | H | (13.) | LKS Lagow (7.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
27 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (5.) | ? | 400 | 1:3 | |
28 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Podlasie B.P. (8.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | ? | 200 | 4:0 | |
30 | Wed May 24, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Orleta R.P. (8.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
31 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (1.) | ? | 900 | 0:4 | |
32 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Lublinianka (18.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Cracovia II (6.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
34 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | KS Wiazownica (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:1 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Podlasie B.P. | 34 | 21 | 55 | |
6 | Cracovia II | 34 | 21 | 54 | |
7 | Wisloka Debica | 34 | 8 | 52 | |
8 | Sokol Sieniawa | 34 | -8 | 48 | |
9 | Czarni Polaniec | 34 | -11 | 47 | |
10 | NKP Podhale | 34 | 12 | 45 | |
11 | Orleta R.P. | 34 | -19 | 43 |