SFL Bremerhaven
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 29.7
- Foreigners: 9 33.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Heidjer Arena 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Bremenliga 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2.55 | 41:15 | 14 |
Away record | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.70 | 20:14 | 55 |
Overall balance | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2.14 | 61:29 | 33 |
Landespokal Bremen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Aug 11, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | Geestemünd. TV | ? | 150 | 0:9 | ||
Second Round | Tue Aug 20, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | Neurönnebeck | ? | 3:5 | |||
Round of 16 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | SV Hemelingen | ? | 4:5 on pens |
Bremenliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 2, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | (4.) | Leher TS (12.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
2 | Tue Aug 6, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | BTS Neustadt (16.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 18, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | Habenhauser FV (9.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 25, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | Union 60 Bremen (14.) | ? | 150 | 4:0 | |
5 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | SV Hemelingen (4.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | BSC Hastedt (7.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 15, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | W. Bremen III (16.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 22, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | ESC Geestemünde (11.) | ? | 550 | 0:3 | |
9 | Tue Dec 3, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (2.) | Brinkumer SV (4.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SC Borgfeld (9.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 20, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | Blumenthaler SV (5.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 27, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Schwachhausen (3.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Bremer SV (5.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
14 | Fri Nov 8, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | FC Oberneuland (1.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
15 | Wed Dec 11, 2019 | 8:00 PM | H | (3.) | SG Aumund-Veg. (9.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Leher TS (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 1, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | Habenhauser FV (15.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 8, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | BTS Neustadt (13.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 23, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Union 60 Bremen (13.) | ? | 3:5 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 1, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | SV Hemelingen (6.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 8, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (4.) | BSC Hastedt (9.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 15, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | W. Bremen III (16.) | ppd. |