Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Vall.B | 1:0 | Vetust (15.) | ||
Sat
Jan 27, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(6.) Comp. | 2:0 | COVA (17.) | ||
Sat
Jan 27, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jaime Muñoz Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Guijue | 0:0 | Zamora (3.) | ||
Sat
Jan 27, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Cueto Amigo |
(16.) Cayón | 2:1 | Coruxo (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Andrés Martínez Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
(13.) Fabril | 2:2 | Luanco (12.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Castellanos Argüeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(9.) RCV | 0:1 | Rayo C (7.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo Rodríguez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
79' | ||||
(2.) Ourens | 2:0 | ARA (18.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
Martín Agudo Daza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) GIMN | 1:1 | Avilés (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Olatz Rivera Olmedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) UPL | 0:0 | Pontev (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Mazo Maruri |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense CF | 20 | 16 | 42 | |
2 | Pontevedra | 20 | 29 | 40 | |
3 | Zamora CF | 20 | 12 | 39 | |
4 | CD Guijuelo | 20 | 3 | 32 | |
5 | SD Compostela | 20 | 4 | 31 | |
6 | Rayo Cantabria | 20 | 8 | 31 | |
7 | UP Langreo | 20 | -2 | 30 | |
8 | Coruxo FC | 20 | -2 | 28 | |
9 | Valladolid Prom | 20 | -9 | 26 | |
10 | Real Avilés | 20 | 1 | 25 | |
11 | RC Villalbés | 20 | -2 | 25 | |
12 | Marino Luanco | 20 | 1 | 23 | |
13 | Depor Fabril | 20 | -1 | 23 | |
14 | CD Cayón | 20 | -5 | 20 | |
15 | Gimnástica | 20 | -7 | 20 | |
16 | Oviedo Vetusta | 20 | -9 | 18 | |
17 | Covadonga | 20 | -22 | 15 | |
18 | Arandina | 20 | -15 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...