Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Copa Federation
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 27, 2023 | SP Villafranca | Puente Genil FC | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Jan 7, 2024 | Depor Fabril (13.) | Oviedo Vetusta (14.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Jan 27, 2024 | SD Compostela (6.) | Covadonga (17.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 15, 2023 | Utebo FC (5.) | CD Tudelano (4.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Mar 16, 2024 | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | Arenas Club (13.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Dec 10, 2023 | Formentera (15.) | CE Andratx (6.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Feb 24, 2024 | Formentera (14.) | Manresa (16.) | 3:1 | 9 | - | - | 1 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Nov 26, 2023 | R. B. Linense (7.) | UCAM Murcia (6.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Apr 21, 2024 | FC Cartagena B (18.) | Cádiz B (14.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 5, 2024 | Orihuela CF (5.) | San Roque Lepe (15.) | 3:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 16, 2023 | AD Llerenense (2.) | CD Numancia (18.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Nov 5, 2023 | Getafe CF B (13.) | Navalcarnero (9.) | 2:1 | 9 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Feb 11, 2024 | Villanovense (10.) | AD Llerenense (12.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |