#1 Ryan Clarke
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 30, 1982 (42)
- Place of birth: Bristol
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Ryan Clarke
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 167 | 121 | 1.46 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | 152 | 40 | 10.890' | ||||
22/23 | National League South | 46 | 3 | 1.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 270' | |||
21/22 | National League South | 37 | 36 | 1.17 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 59 | 8 | 3.240' | |||
20/21 | National League South | 12 | 11 | 1.09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 1 | 990' | |||
19/20 | National League South | 30 | 29 | 1.69 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 34 | 12 | 2.610' | |||
18/19 | National League South | 42 | 42 | 1.69 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 36 | 19 | 3.780' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 4, 2018 | Bath City | Dartford | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 7, 2018 | Torquay | Bath City | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2018 | Hampton & Rich. | Bath City | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 14, 2018 | Bath City | Gloucester | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2018 | Bath City | Dulwich Hamlet | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2018 | Chelmsford | Bath City | 1:0 | 53' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2018 | Bath City | Weston-super-M. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 1, 2018 | East Thurrock | Bath City | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 8, 2018 | Bath City | Hungerford | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 15, 2018 | Oxford City | Bath City | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 29, 2018 | Bath City | Welling Utd. | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 13, 2018 | St Albans City | Bath City | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2018 | Woking | Bath City | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 30, 2018 | Truro City FC | Bath City | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 3, 2018 | Bath City | Hemel | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 10, 2018 | Wealdstone | Bath City | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 17, 2018 | Bath City | Eastbourne | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 8, 2018 | Bath City | Concord Rangers | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Dec 11, 2018 | Bath City | Billericay | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Dec 22, 2018 | Bath City | Chelmsford | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Dec 26, 2018 | Chippenham | Bath City | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Dec 29, 2018 | Weston-super-M. | Bath City | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Jan 1, 2019 | Bath City | Chippenham | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Jan 5, 2019 | Dulwich Hamlet | Bath City | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 8, 2019 | Slough | Bath City | 0:0 | 16' | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Jan 12, 2019 | Bath City | East Thurrock | 1:0 | 83' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Jan 19, 2019 | Bath City | Torquay | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Jan 26, 2019 | Gloucester | Bath City | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Feb 9, 2019 | Dartford | Bath City | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | Feb 16, 2019 | Concord Rangers | Bath City | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | Feb 23, 2019 | Bath City | Slough | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | Mar 2, 2019 | Bath City | Truro City FC | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Mar 9, 2019 | Hemel | Bath City | 0:3 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Mar 12, 2019 | Bath City | Hampton & Rich. | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | Mar 16, 2019 | Bath City | Wealdstone | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | Mar 23, 2019 | Eastbourne | Bath City | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | Mar 30, 2019 | Bath City | Woking | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | Apr 6, 2019 | Welling Utd. | Bath City | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | Apr 13, 2019 | Bath City | St Albans City | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | Apr 19, 2019 | Hungerford | Bath City | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | Apr 22, 2019 | Bath City | Oxford City | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
42 | Apr 27, 2019 | Billericay | Bath City | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 3, 2019 | Bath City | Braintree | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2019 | Weymouth FC | Bath City | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 10, 2019 | Welling Utd. | Bath City | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2019 | Bath City | Hungerford | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 17, 2019 | Bath City | Tonbridge | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 24, 2019 | Slough | Bath City | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 26, 2019 | Bath City | Oxford City | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Aug 31, 2019 | Chelmsford | Bath City | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 3, 2019 | Bath City | Hampton & Rich. | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 7, 2019 | Billericay | Bath City | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 14, 2019 | Bath City | Eastbourne | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 28, 2019 | Hemel | Bath City | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 12, 2019 | Bath City | Maidstone | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 19, 2019 | St Albans City | Bath City | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 26, 2019 | Bath City | Dorking | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 2, 2019 | Dulwich Hamlet | Bath City | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 9, 2019 | Bath City | Concord Rangers | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Nov 16, 2019 | Havant & Water. | Bath City | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 30, 2019 | Bath City | Dartford | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 7, 2019 | Bath City | Wealdstone | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Dec 21, 2019 | Eastbourne | Bath City | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Dec 26, 2019 | Bath City | Chippenham | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Dec 28, 2019 | Hampton & Rich. | Bath City | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Jan 1, 2020 | Chippenham | Bath City | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Jan 4, 2020 | Bath City | Billericay | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Jan 18, 2020 | Bath City | Hemel | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Jan 25, 2020 | Wealdstone | Bath City | 7:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Feb 1, 2020 | Dorking | Bath City | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Feb 8, 2020 | Bath City | St Albans City | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | Feb 15, 2020 | Concord Rangers | Bath City | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Feb 18, 2020 | Maidstone | Bath City | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | Feb 22, 2020 | Bath City | Dulwich Hamlet | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | Feb 29, 2020 | Braintree | Bath City | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | Mar 7, 2020 | Bath City | Weymouth FC | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | Mar 14, 2020 | Hungerford | Bath City | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Oct 6, 2020 | Oxford City | Bath City | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Oct 10, 2020 | Bath City | Billericay | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Oct 17, 2020 | Dartford | Bath City | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Oct 31, 2020 | Slough | Bath City | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Nov 7, 2020 | Bath City | Hemel | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Nov 21, 2020 | Hampton & Rich. | Bath City | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Nov 24, 2020 | Bath City | Dulwich Hamlet | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Dec 5, 2020 | Dorking | Bath City | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Dec 8, 2020 | Concord Rangers | Bath City | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Dec 12, 2020 | Chelmsford | Bath City | 3:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Dec 26, 2020 | Chippenham | Bath City | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Dec 28, 2020 | Bath City | Hungerford | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Jan 19, 2021 | Bath City | Havant & Water. | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 14, 2021 | Bath City (3.) | Billericay (19.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 21, 2021 | Tonbridge (19.) | Bath City (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 28, 2021 | Bath City (6.) | Chelmsford (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 30, 2021 | Oxford City (6.) | Bath City (10.) | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 4, 2021 | Bath City (10.) | Dartford (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 11, 2021 | Braintree (15.) | Bath City (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 25, 2021 | Bath City (14.) | Maidstone (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Oct 9, 2021 | Dorking (10.) | Bath City (15.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 23, 2021 | Bath City (17.) | St Albans City (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 26, 2021 | Slough (15.) | Bath City (19.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 6, 2021 | Bath City (17.) | Welling Utd. (15.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 13, 2021 | Dulwich Hamlet (2.) | Bath City (19.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Nov 16, 2021 | Bath City (16.) | Hampton & Rich. (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 20, 2021 | Bath City (17.) | Concord Rangers (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 4, 2021 | Havant & Water. (8.) | Bath City (16.) | 1:3 | GK | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | Dec 11, 2021 | Bath City (16.) | Hungerford (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Dec 18, 2021 | Ebbsfleet (4.) | Bath City (19.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Dec 26, 2021 | Chippenham (13.) | Bath City (15.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Jan 2, 2022 | Bath City (14.) | Chippenham (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Jan 8, 2022 | Chelmsford (16.) | Bath City (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Jan 15, 2022 | Hemel (14.) | Bath City (17.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Jan 22, 2022 | Bath City (13.) | Eastbourne (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Jan 25, 2022 | Hampton & Rich. (14.) | Bath City (16.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Jan 29, 2022 | Bath City (15.) | Braintree (20.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Feb 5, 2022 | Maidstone (2.) | Bath City (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Feb 12, 2022 | Bath City (17.) | Dorking (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Feb 19, 2022 | Dartford (3.) | Bath City (18.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Feb 26, 2022 | St Albans City (6.) | Bath City (19.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Mar 5, 2022 | Bath City (19.) | Ebbsfleet (5.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | Mar 12, 2022 | Welling Utd. (20.) | Bath City (19.) | 1:1 | GK | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | Mar 15, 2022 | Bath City (19.) | Slough (12.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | Mar 19, 2022 | Bath City (18.) | Hemel (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | Mar 26, 2022 | Eastbourne (5.) | Bath City (18.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | Apr 2, 2022 | Bath City (18.) | Dulwich Hamlet (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | Apr 9, 2022 | Concord Rangers (15.) | Bath City (18.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | Apr 15, 2022 | Bath City (19.) | Havant & Water. (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | Apr 18, 2022 | Hungerford (11.) | Bath City (19.) | 0:3 | GK | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | Apr 23, 2022 | Billericay (21.) | Bath City (16.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | Apr 30, 2022 | Bath City (16.) | Tonbridge (19.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | May 7, 2022 | Bath City (18.) | Oxford City (5.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2022 | Bath City (23.) | Dartford (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2022 | Eastbourne (10.) | Bath City (12.) | 3:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 16, 2022 | Hampton & Rich. (19.) | Bath City (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2022 | Bath City (5.) | Braintree (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2022 | Farnborough (21.) | Bath City (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 29, 2022 | Bath City (4.) | Slough (16.) | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 3, 2022 | Ebbsfleet (1.) | Bath City (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 13, 2022 | Bath City (5.) | Weymouth FC (24.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 24, 2022 | Oxford City (9.) | Bath City (7.) | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 27, 2022 | Taunton Town (16.) | Bath City (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2022 | Bath City (8.) | Hungerford (21.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2022 | Concord Rangers (23.) | Bath City (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2022 | Bath City (6.) | Cheshunt (22.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Oct 26, 2022 | Havant & Water. (2.) | Bath City (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Oct 29, 2022 | Bath City (8.) | Dover Athletic (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Nov 1, 2022 | Bath City (7.) | Chelmsford (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 5, 2022 | Tonbridge (13.) | Bath City (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Nov 26, 2022 | St Albans City (7.) | Bath City (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Dec 2, 2022 | Bath City (10.) | Welling Utd. (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Dec 6, 2022 | Hemel (14.) | Bath City (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Dec 10, 2022 | Dartford (3.) | Bath City (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Dec 26, 2022 | Bath City (12.) | Chippenham (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 29, 2022 | Bath City (6.) | Worthing (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Jan 1, 2023 | Chippenham (17.) | Bath City (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Jan 7, 2023 | Bath City (11.) | Eastbourne (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Jan 21, 2023 | Braintree (8.) | Bath City (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Jan 28, 2023 | Bath City (12.) | Farnborough (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | Feb 4, 2023 | Chelmsford (4.) | Bath City (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 7, 2023 | Bath City (12.) | Hampton & Rich. (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | Feb 11, 2023 | Bath City (12.) | Ebbsfleet (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | Feb 18, 2023 | Dulwich Hamlet (18.) | Bath City (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | Feb 21, 2023 | Bath City (10.) | Havant & Water. (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | Feb 25, 2023 | Bath City (11.) | Tonbridge (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Feb 28, 2023 | Slough (22.) | Bath City (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
36 | Mar 4, 2023 | Dover Athletic (15.) | Bath City (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
37 | Mar 7, 2023 | Bath City (11.) | Hemel (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
38 | Mar 11, 2023 | Worthing (8.) | Bath City (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 14, 2023 | Bath City (7.) | Dulwich Hamlet (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
39 | Mar 18, 2023 | Bath City (11.) | St Albans City (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
40 | Mar 25, 2023 | Welling Utd. (17.) | Bath City (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
42 | Apr 7, 2023 | Bath City (12.) | Taunton Town (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
43 | Apr 10, 2023 | Weymouth FC (21.) | Bath City (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
44 | Apr 15, 2023 | Bath City (11.) | Concord Rangers (22.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
45 | Apr 22, 2023 | Cheshunt (23.) | Bath City (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
41 | Apr 25, 2023 | Hungerford (23.) | Bath City (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
46 | Apr 29, 2023 | Bath City (11.) | Oxford City (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 167, Starting eleven: 121, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 46, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |