Oleksandr Papush
www.fcisloch.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 14, 1985 (39)
- Place of birth: Mariupol, Donetsk ...
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Oleksandr Papush
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 213 | 10 | 23 | 19 / - / - | 14.500' | ||||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | - | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.352' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 9 | - | 2 | 2 / - / - | 434' | |||
2017 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 1 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.977' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 3 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.250' | |||
2012 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 25 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.417' | |||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 31 | 2 | 5 | 3 / - / - | 2.353' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 | - | 3 | - / - / - | 803' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 10 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 326' | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 24 | 1 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 1.608' | |||
2008 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 26 | 2 | 4 | - / - / - | 1.980' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/6/08 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/12/08 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/20/08 | H | (11.) | Darida (15.) | 2:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/08 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/4/08 | H | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (15.) | 2:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/08 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/17/08 | H | (13.) | Granit (7.) | 0:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/08 | A | (13.) | FK Smorgon (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/08 | H | (10.) | Naftan (7.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/14/08 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/21/08 | H | (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/08 | A | (15.) | Savit (12.) | 2:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/5/08 | H | (15.) | Gomel (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/12/08 | H | (15.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:3 | 73' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/08 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/26/08 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/2/08 | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/9/08 | A | (14.) | Darida (16.) | 0:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/16/08 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/24/08 | A | (14.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 2:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/30/08 | H | (15.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/14/08 | A | (14.) | Granit (9.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/20/08 | H | (14.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/25/08 | A | (15.) | Naftan (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/30/08 | H | (16.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/5/08 | A | (16.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/19/08 | H | (14.) | Savit (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/08 | A | (14.) | Gomel (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/9/08 | A | (14.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/16/08 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/5/09 | A | (4.) | FK Smorgon (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/13/09 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 1:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/18/09 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/09 | H | (5.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/2/09 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/09 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/09 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/17/09 | H | (3.) | Gomel (10.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/23/09 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/30/09 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/27/09 | A | (3.) | Granit (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/09 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | A | (6.) | Naftan (4.) | 1:0 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 8/1/09 | H | (8.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/16/09 | A | (8.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 1:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/23/09 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/30/09 | A | (8.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (13.) | 1:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
18 | 9/13/09 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/19/09 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/09 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/09 | A | (7.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/4/09 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 3:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/17/09 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 0:0 | 87' | 39' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/24/09 | H | (5.) | Granit (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | H | (4.) | Naftan (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/10 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/10 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/10 | A | (7.) | Belshina (8.) | 1:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/10 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/24/10 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 0:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/10 | H | (6.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:0 | 66' | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/2/10 | A | (3.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 0:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/10 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 5:2 | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/11/10 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (6.) | 2:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/10 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/10 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/5/10 | A | (6.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/9/10 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/13/10 | H | (7.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/19/10 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/23/10 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/27/10 | A | (6.) | Naftan (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/25/10 | A | (11.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/31/10 | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:4 | 82' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/10 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/18/10 | H | (12.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:4 | 26' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/23/10 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/10 | A | (10.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/12/10 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/18/10 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 9/26/10 | H | (10.) | Naftan (6.) | 0:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/2/10 | A | (10.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/10 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 1:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/10 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/10 | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 11/6/10 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/13/10 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 0:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/21/10 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | H | (8.) | Belshina (9.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | H | (5.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | RM | 58' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (3.) | Naftan (9.) | 3:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 3:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (11.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
10 | 5/15/11 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 1:3 | RM | 70' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 73' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 0:3 | RM | 55' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | A | (5.) | Belshina (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/11 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 2:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/3/11 | A | (6.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:0 | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/8/11 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/23/11 | A | (7.) | Naftan (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/30/11 | H | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/5/11 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/14/11 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/20/11 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | A | (5.) | Belshina (6.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/11/11 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/17/11 | A | (6.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:0 | 25' | 64' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/25/11 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 1:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/11 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/11 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/11 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/5/11 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | 45' | 89' | |||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | H | (6.) | Naftan (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:0 | LM | 71' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/24/12 | A | (10.) | Belshina (1.) | 3:1 | LM | 72' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/6/12 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:2 | LM | 25' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/12 | A | (10.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 65' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/14/12 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 62' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/21/12 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/12 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/3/12 | A | (9.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/7/12 | H | (9.) | Gomel (2.) | 0:1 | LM | 13' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/12/12 | A | (10.) | Slavia (8.) | 2:1 | LM | 83' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/16/12 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:1 | LM | 21' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/15/12 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | LM | 63' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/19/12 | H | (10.) | Belshina (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 57' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/23/12 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:1 | LM | 59' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/27/12 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/1/12 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 55' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/7/12 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:0 | RM | 33' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/13/12 | H | (10.) | Naftan (8.) | 2:1 | LM | 5' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/19/12 | H | (11.) | Slavia (8.) | 1:2 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/26/12 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/2/12 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 4:2 | LM | 34' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/15/12 | H | (10.) | Gomel (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/22/12 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 0:0 | LM | 10' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/30/12 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
27 | 10/7/12 | A | (9.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 3:0 | RM | 64' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/20/12 | H | (7.) | Belshina (11.) | 4:0 | RM | 76' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/28/12 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:1 | LM | 58' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/1/12 | A | (11.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 11/10/12 | H | (10.) | Naftan (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 11/17/12 | A | (10.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 11/25/12 | H | (8.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:0 | LM | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 4/1/16 | H | (3.) | Naftan (15.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/9/16 | A | (4.) | Granit (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/17/16 | H | (3.) | Krumkachi (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/23/16 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/30/16 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/8/16 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | H | (2.) | Belshina (9.) | 2:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/17/16 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (15.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/5/16 | H | (9.) | Slavia (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/10/16 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/16/16 | H | (8.) | Gorodeya (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/20/16 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/25/16 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/2/16 | A | (7.) | FK Slutsk (15.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 7/7/16 | H | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/30/16 | A | (6.) | Naftan (15.) | 0:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 8/6/16 | H | (5.) | Granit (11.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/12/16 | A | (3.) | Krumkachi (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/21/16 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 0:0 | RB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/26/16 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/16 | A | (7.) | Belshina (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | H | (7.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/2/16 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/15/16 | A | (7.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/22/16 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/30/16 | A | (6.) | Gorodeya (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/6/16 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:3 | RB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 2' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | H | (7.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 4/1/17 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/8/17 | H | (16.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | A | (16.) | Gorodeya (12.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/23/17 | H | (16.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/17 | A | (16.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/5/17 | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/10/17 | A | (15.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 11' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/15/17 | H | (16.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/21/17 | A | (15.) | Slavia (14.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/26/17 | A | (15.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 57' | 45' | |||||||||
11 | 6/3/17 | H | (15.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/16/17 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/21/17 | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/1/17 | H | (15.) | Naftan (16.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/29/17 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/6/17 | A | (15.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/11/17 | H | (15.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/18/17 | A | (15.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/26/17 | H | (15.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 33' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/10/17 | A | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/18/17 | H | (15.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/23/17 | A | (15.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/29/17 | H | (15.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/14/17 | H | (15.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/18/17 | A | (15.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:2 | RB | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 10/22/17 | A | (15.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/28/17 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:5 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 11/3/17 | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | H | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | A | (11.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/1/18 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/18 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:0 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/18 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
4 | 4/22/18 | H | (10.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 0:0 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
5 | 4/27/18 | A | (7.) | Gomel (15.) | 1:2 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/18 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:2 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
7 | 5/13/18 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 3:0 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
8 | 5/22/18 | H | (10.) | Luch (11.) | 1:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
9 | 5/28/18 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
10 | 6/3/18 | H | (9.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 1:0 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
11 | 6/12/18 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/18 | H | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 0:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
13 | 6/25/18 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 2:0 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
14 | 6/30/18 | H | (9.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 0:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
15 | 7/9/18 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:0 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
16 | 7/15/18 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 1:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/18 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
18 | 8/18/18 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
19 | 8/25/18 | A | (13.) | Gorodeya (11.) | 2:0 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/18 | H | (13.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
21 | 9/16/18 | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 6:0 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
22 | 9/22/18 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:0 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
23 | 9/28/18 | A | (13.) | Luch (14.) | 1:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
24 | 10/7/18 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
25 | 10/21/18 | A | (9.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 0:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/18 | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 0:3 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
27 | 11/3/18 | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 3:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
28 | 11/10/18 | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 0:1 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 3:2 | Suspension through sports court | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/19 | H | (2.) | Gorodeya (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/19 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Minsk (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/19 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/21/19 | A | (5.) | FK Slutsk (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/27/19 | H | (2.) | Gomel (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/19 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/19 | H | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/18/19 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/24/19 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/31/19 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/15/19 | A | (5.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (11.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/22/19 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/29/19 | A | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 5:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/7/19 | H | (6.) | Slavia (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/12/19 | A | (6.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 3:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/20/19 | A | (5.) | Gorodeya (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/19 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/19 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/19 | H | (5.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/19 | A | (5.) | Gomel (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/15/19 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | 22' | 35' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/22/19 | A | (6.) | Energetik-BGU (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/29/19 | A | (6.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/6/19 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/20/19 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/19 | H | (5.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 11/3/19 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/10/19 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | A | (5.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/21/20 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/20 | H | (3.) | Smolevichi (12.) | 1:0 | RM | 90 + 1' | 13' | |||||||||
3 | 4/5/20 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (2.) | 2:3 | RB | 12' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/12/20 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 3:1 | RM | 7' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/18/20 | H | (5.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/26/20 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (5.) | 2:0 | LM | 2' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/3/20 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 4:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/10/20 | H | (5.) | Belshina (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 72' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/17/20 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/23/20 | H | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/31/20 | A | (9.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/6/20 | H | (10.) | Rukh (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/12/20 | A | (8.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 0:1 | LM | 40' | 45' | |||||||||
14 | 6/20/20 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:2 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/28/20 | A | (8.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/4/20 | A | (8.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/10/20 | A | (10.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/17/20 | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
19 | 7/25/20 | H | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 21' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/1/20 | A | (10.) | Slavia (11.) | 2:4 | LM | 7' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/7/20 | A | (7.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 8/21/20 | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:2 | RM | 58' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/13/20 | A | (5.) | Belshina (15.) | 2:3 | RM | 67' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/20/20 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/26/20 | A | (5.) | Energetik-BGU (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/18/20 | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:2 | CM | 17' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/25/20 | A | (7.) | Rukh (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 22' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/6/20 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 3:4 | RM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/20 | H | (7.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 2:2 | RM | 76' | ||||||||||
Squad: 245, Starting eleven: 161, Substituted in: 52, On the bench: 32, Suspended: 31, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |