Record Druga Liga 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
1.40 |
21:15 |
413 |
Away record |
15 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
1.07 |
18:25 |
239 |
Overall balance |
30 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
1.23 |
39:40 |
326 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Nov 9, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
A |
|
|
NK Slatina |
|
|
ppd. |
Round of 16 |
Thu Mar 9, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
|
|
NK Bravo |
? |
300 |
1:0 |
Quarter-Finals |
Thu Apr 6, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
NK Rogaska |
? |
250 |
0:2 |
Semi-Finals |
Tue Apr 25, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
|
|
NK Maribor |
? |
2.000 |
1:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 30, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
NK Dekani (11.) |
? |
85 |
0:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 6, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
NK Dob (4.) |
? |
500 |
1:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 13, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
ND Bilje (8.) |
? |
150 |
2:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 20, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
ND Primorje (10.) |
? |
350 |
0:0 |
5 |
Fri Aug 26, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
NK Krka (2.) |
? |
200 |
1:0 |
6 |
Sun Sep 4, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
NK Krsko (13.) |
? |
350 |
2:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 10, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
ND Ilirija (6.) |
? |
120 |
1:2 |
8 |
Mon Sep 19, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
NK Rogaska (5.) |
? |
300 |
0:2 |
9 |
Fri Sep 23, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
NK Aluminij (2.) |
? |
250 |
3:1 |
10 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Brinje (15.) |
? |
300 |
2:1 |
11 |
Fri Oct 7, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
NK Nafta 1903 (4.) |
? |
300 |
0:2 |
12 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
NK Triglav (14.) |
? |
300 |
1:1 |
13 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
NK Fuzinar (12.) |
? |
350 |
1:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 29, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Rudar Velenje (8.) |
? |
250 |
2:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 5, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Beltinci (8.) |
? |
500 |
1:2 |
16 |
Sat Nov 12, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
NK Dekani (13.) |
? |
200 |
1:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 19, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
NK Dob (15.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
18 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
ND Bilje (9.) |
? |
400 |
1:2 |
19 |
Sat Mar 4, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
ND Primorje (8.) |
? |
300 |
2:0 |
20 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
NK Krka (3.) |
? |
400 |
0:1 |
21 |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
NK Krsko (16.) |
? |
400 |
2:2 |
22 |
Sat Mar 25, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
ND Ilirija (4.) |
? |
400 |
4:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 1, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
NK Rogaska (1.) |
? |
250 |
4:0 |
24 |
Mon Apr 10, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
NK Aluminij (2.) |
? |
1.200 |
1:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 15, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Brinje (9.) |
? |
80 |
1:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 22, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
NK Nafta 1903 (7.) |
? |
400 |
1:0 |
27 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
NK Triglav (14.) |
? |
200 |
2:3 |
28 |
Wed May 3, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
NK Fuzinar (12.) |
? |
300 |
4:0 |
29 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Rudar Velenje (12.) |
? |
300 |
2:2 |
30 |
Sat May 20, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Beltinci (5.) |
? |
500 |
3:3 |
Table section Druga Liga 22/23