- Date of birth/Age: Sep 18, 1984 (39)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Residence: Smolensk
- 1st league debut: 10.08.2018
Profile
Name in home country:
Волошин Николай Николаевич
Date of birth/Age:
Sep 18, 1984 (39)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Smolensk
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1.Division | 10 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 22, 2023 | Forte Taganrog | Salyut Belgorod | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | Shalva Tsiklauri | Georgiy Karpovich | ? | ||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2023 | Rotor Volgograd | Chaika Pes. | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | Vadim Troynenkov | Roman Seleznev | Bogdan Golovko |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Apr 28, 2024 | FK Kaluga | Tekstilshchik | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | - | Aleksandr Madonov | Georgiy Karpovich | ? |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jul 31, 2023 | Alania Vl. (5.) | KamAZ (10.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
6 | Aug 20, 2023 | Leningradets (15.) | Akron Togliatti (1.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2023 | Enisey (12.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
14 | Oct 14, 2023 | KamAZ (13.) | Shinnik (6.) | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
16 | Oct 27, 2023 | Alania Vl. (2.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
19 | Nov 20, 2023 | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | Sergey Karunenko | Ekaterina Kurochkina | Yuri Matveev | ||||||
20 | Nov 26, 2023 | Khimki (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | Aleksey Shiryaev | Andrey Pelykh | Stanislav Matveev | ||||||
22 | Mar 8, 2024 | Neftekhimik (10.) | KamAZ (12.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | Yuriy Yarushkin | Denis Miroshnik | Kirill Silantjev | ||||||
27 | Apr 14, 2024 | Arsenal Tula (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | Vitaliy Zholobov | Denis Miroshnik | Artem Smolin | ||||||
33 | May 20, 2024 | Tyumen (8.) | KamAZ (13.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | Rustam Ravilov | Dmitriy Malikov | Dmitri Golov |