#41 Mikhail Sukhoruchenko
Krasnodar 2
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Mar 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Mar 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
www.fcalania.com
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 13, 2003 (21)
- Place of birth: Odesa
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Mikhail Sukhoruchenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 14 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 1.138' | ||
1.Division | 8 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 644' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 5 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 404' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | H | Veles Moscow | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | A | Murom | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | A | Chaika Pes. | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/14/24 | H | Novosibirsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/17/24 | A | M. Lipetsk | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | A | Ufa | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | H | Murom | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | H | Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/5/24 | H | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 3:0 | CB | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | H | Chaika Pes. | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 5/26/24 | A | Novosibirsk | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/30/24 | A | Chelyabinsk | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/3/24 | H | Ufa | 0:4 | CB | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/24/23 | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/23 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | A | (6.) | Akron Togliatti (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/23 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/23 | A | (2.) | Rodina Moscow (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/23 | A | (1.) | Kuban (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | H | (1.) | Enisey (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/23 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/23 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/2/23 | A | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/9/23 | A | (1.) | Khimki (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | (1.) | Leningradets (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | A | (2.) | Volgar (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/23 | H | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/6/23 | A | (5.) | Shinnik (10.) | 3:3 | CB | 14' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/20/23 | H | (6.) | Khimki (3.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/27/23 | H | (6.) | Akron Togliatti (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |